AONEAMC - AONETOTAL
AONETOTAL •NSE

AONEAMC - AONETOTAL

₹11.280.00 (0.00%)1D

Performance

Today’s low
11.25
Today’s high
11.51
52 week low
9.60
52 week high
12.51
Open price
11.51
Previous close
11.28
Lower circuit
10.16
Upper circuit
12.40
Live volume
--
NAV
11.29

Fundamentals

Expense ratio
0.29%
Tracking error
0.03%
AUM
₹41 Cr
P/E ratio
22.59
Avg. volume (1M)
1,82,443
P/B ratio
3.1

Category returns

3M6M1YAll
Returns-3.7%-0.52%-4.27%8.43%
Category average-3.23%-1.29%-4%--

Sectors

Banks
16.61%
Automobile
4.94%
IT - Software
4.72%
Refineries
4.5%
Finance
3.89%
Other
65.34%
SectorsAllocation %
Banks
Banks16.61%
Automobile
Automobile4.94%
IT - Software
IT - Software4.72%
Refineries
Refineries4.5%
Finance
Finance3.89%
FMCG
FMCG3.69%
Pharmaceuticals
Pharmaceuticals3.51%
Telecom-Service
Telecom-Service2.66%
Infrastructure Developers & Operators
Infrastructure Developers & Operators2.19%
Power Generation & Distribution
Power Generation & Distribution2.07%
E-Commerce/App based Aggregator
E-Commerce/App based Aggregator1.97%
Aerospace & Defence
Aerospace & Defence1.37%
Steel
Steel1.36%
Non Ferrous Metals
Non Ferrous Metals1.25%
Capital Goods - Electrical Equipment
Capital Goods - Electrical Equipment1.09%
Financial Services
Financial Services1.05%
Diamond, Gems and Jewellery
Diamond, Gems and Jewellery0.94%
Insurance
Insurance0.91%
Healthcare
Healthcare0.76%
Retail
Retail0.74%
Marine Port & Services
Marine Port & Services0.7%
Cement
Cement0.65%
Textiles
Textiles0.58%
Air Transport Service
Air Transport Service0.56%
Paints/Varnish
Paints/Varnish0.54%
Mining & Mineral products
Mining & Mineral products0.51%
Trading
Trading0.49%
Crude Oil & Natural Gas
Crude Oil & Natural Gas0.44%
Auto Ancillaries
Auto Ancillaries0.36%
Capital Goods-Non Electrical Equipment
Capital Goods-Non Electrical Equipment0.32%
Hotels & Restaurants
Hotels & Restaurants0.32%
Consumer Durables
Consumer Durables0.27%
Castings, Forgings & Fasteners
Castings, Forgings & Fasteners0.27%
Telecom Equipment & Infra Services
Telecom Equipment & Infra Services0.24%
Gas Distribution
Gas Distribution0.23%
Chemicals
Chemicals0.23%
Realty
Realty0.21%

Holdings

StocksAllocationMkt price
5.40%
₹712.00
0.00 (0.00%)
4.71%
₹1,381.00
0.00 (0.00%)
3.95%
₹1,202.00
0.00 (0.00%)
2.66%
₹1,875.20
0.00 (0.00%)
2.19%
₹3,661.90
0.00 (0.00%)
1.97%
₹973.70
0.00 (0.00%)
1.75%
₹1,236.00
0.00 (0.00%)
1.75%
₹1,130.70
0.00 (0.00%)
1.53%
₹442.30
0.00 (0.00%)
1.31%
₹2,907.00
0.00 (0.00%)
1.30%
₹957.35
0.00 (0.00%)
1.26%
₹260.80
0.00 (0.00%)
1.15%
₹320.20
0.00 (0.00%)
1.04%
₹2,460.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.96%
₹1,743.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.94%
₹4,424.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.83%
₹1,853.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.78%
₹11,475.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.76%
₹309.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.76%
₹174.04
0.00 (0.00%)
0.70%
₹1,766.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.69%
₹377.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.68%
₹926.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.68%
₹900.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.65%
₹10,650.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.64%
₹1,379.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.63%
₹3,336.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.60%
₹1,241.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.59%
₹10,287.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.59%
₹9,087.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.59%
₹250.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.58%
₹2,879.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.56%
₹4,700.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.54%
₹2,330.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.51%
₹411.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.50%
₹1,700.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.49%
₹7,349.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.49%
₹2,657.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.48%
₹1,779.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.48%
₹4,074.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.47%
₹1,242.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.44%
₹4,959.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.44%
₹418.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.44%
₹225.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.43%
₹2,891.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.42%
₹194.08
0.00 (0.00%)
0.42%
₹3,184.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.42%
₹7,700.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.39%
₹348.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.38%
₹2,069.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.38%
₹1,647.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.38%
₹1,324.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.37%
₹1,242.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.36%
₹1,685.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.36%
₹158.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.35%
₹214.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.35%
₹4,558.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.35%
₹1,553.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.35%
₹371.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.34%
₹830.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.34%
₹5,230.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.32%
₹4,612.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.32%
₹760.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.31%
₹966.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.31%
₹3,304.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.30%
₹1,925.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.30%
₹294.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.30%
₹427.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.30%
₹352.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.30%
₹863.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.29%
₹278.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.29%
₹420.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.29%
₹971.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.29%
₹855.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.29%
₹5,690.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.28%
₹4,705.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.28%
₹545.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.27%
₹12,100.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.27%
₹76.33
0.00 (0.00%)
0.27%
₹1,798.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.26%
₹3,925.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.25%
₹130.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.25%
₹639.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.25%
₹393.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.25%
₹1,939.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.24%
₹382.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.24%
₹40.38
0.00 (0.00%)
0.24%
₹19,803.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.24%
₹332.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.23%
₹1,220.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.23%
₹11,265.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.23%
₹2,349.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.23%
₹1,621.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.23%
₹167.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.23%
₹243.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.23%
₹1,482.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.22%
₹147.72
0.00 (0.00%)
0.22%
₹336.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.21%
₹672.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.21%
₹182.14
0.00 (0.00%)
0.21%
₹8,025.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.21%
₹1,364.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.21%
₹1,295.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.21%
₹238.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.21%
₹1,041.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.21%
₹778.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.20%
₹45,195.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.20%
₹122.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.20%
₹737.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.20%
₹1,364.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.20%
₹2,144.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.19%
₹121.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.19%
₹1,650.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.19%
₹28,730.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.19%
₹1,035.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.19%
₹229.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.19%
₹4,264.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.19%
₹302.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.19%
₹794.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.18%
₹16.88
0.00 (0.00%)
0.18%
₹1,281.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.18%
₹1,884.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.18%
₹2,432.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.18%
₹2,592.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.18%
₹12.28
0.00 (0.00%)
0.18%
₹6,974.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.17%
₹2,210.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.17%
₹847.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.17%
₹4,435.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.17%
₹1,030.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.17%
₹348.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.16%
₹180.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.16%
₹90.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.16%
₹3,623.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.16%
₹373.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.16%
₹15,737.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹5,004.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹370.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹318.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹8,152.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹22,290.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹482.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹530.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹4,217.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.15%
₹2,566.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹1,955.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹1,113.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹2,500.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹856.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹2,253.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹94.44
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹2,832.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹4,442.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹70.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.14%
₹538.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹1,055.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹1,459.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹1,814.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹1,948.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹887.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹70.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹198.08
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹168.97
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹1,804.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹340.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹1,102.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹2,170.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.13%
₹10,214.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹1,475.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹375.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹400.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹449.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹1,019.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹1,21,905.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹371.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹1,210.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹734.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹361.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹268.81
0.00 (0.00%)
0.12%
₹1,741.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹3,019.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹35,770.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹2,515.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹253.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹1,270.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹378.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹3,620.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹1,589.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹230.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹304.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹293.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹328.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹1,087.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹551.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹4,878.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.11%
₹1,395.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹1,147.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹336.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹1,771.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹229.59
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹1,676.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹4,150.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹678.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹1,571.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹1,718.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹2,163.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹1,038.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.10%
₹1,973.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹360.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹2,163.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹19,220.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹667.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹4,454.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹158.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹2,775.50
+30.00 (1.09%)
0.09%
₹441.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹314.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹413.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹737.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹302.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹78.44
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹438.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹1,705.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹163.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹1,906.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹319.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹1,331.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.09%
₹567.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹3,253.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹7,178.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹2,071.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹1,428.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹3,298.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹573.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹80.96
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹687.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹2,052.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹605.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹511.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹445.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹1,021.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹136.78
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹3,623.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹1,346.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹11,158.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹1,843.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹1,519.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹441.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹3,665.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹6,529.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹25,905.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹1,089.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹548.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹612.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹1,617.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹1,547.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹455.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹1,362.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹208.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹1,622.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹1,683.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹6,003.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹509.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹3,234.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹327.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹544.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹416.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹470.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹25,045.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹4,051.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹194.44
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹63.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹1,226.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹899.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹1,094.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹54.26
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹364.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹542.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹806.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹329.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹3,032.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹1,740.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹1,069.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹876.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹705.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹1,238.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹1,366.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹920.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹194.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹2,495.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹2,860.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹872.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,282.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹3,250.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹4,527.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,632.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,055.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹787.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹3,790.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹571.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹2,140.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹125.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,550.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹4,010.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,088.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹868.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹142.54
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,208.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹501.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹180.62
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹479.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹43.99
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹163.79
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,450.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹637.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹243.69
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹196.79
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹244.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹6,082.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹2,368.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,873.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹808.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹732.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,826.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,685.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹128.16
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹497.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹485.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹82.71
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,255.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹227.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹509.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹2,706.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹812.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹3,611.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹106.54
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,402.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹975.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹4,699.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹417.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,121.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹404.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹87.68
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹35.38
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,172.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹104.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹269.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹133.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹34.49
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,204.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹213.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹4,621.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹156.31
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹2,685.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹3,105.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹2,387.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹536.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹935.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹17,563.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹31,680.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹73.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,766.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹275.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹604.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹508.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,486.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹70.04
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹536.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,807.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹10,410.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,938.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹701.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,226.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹375.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,029.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹800.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,920.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,627.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹14.91
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹574.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹130.02
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹685.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹457.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,167.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹986.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹2,505.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹217.32
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹674.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,368.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹2,020.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,131.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹397.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹303.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,226.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,432.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹17.37
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹73.13
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹3,290.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹838.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹94.31
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹64.89
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹144.26
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹423.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,168.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹740.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,236.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹295.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,120.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,550.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹441.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹584.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹2,085.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹484.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,902.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹139.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹733.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹5,017.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹6,957.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹588.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹382.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,028.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹732.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹842.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹544.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,041.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹18.13
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹304.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹639.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹765.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,098.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,613.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹302.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹7,264.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,486.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹519.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹17.89
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹2,003.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,521.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹285.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹660.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹30.51
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹284.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹32.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹633.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹640.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹118.32
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹662.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹345.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹404.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹142.48
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹28.92
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,176.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹623.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹207.22
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹210.38
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹2,258.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹527.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹216.42
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹392.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹128.12
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹13,621.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹30.97
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹127.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹449.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹111.67
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹799.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹615.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹761.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹745.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹1,108.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹940.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹546.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹196.22
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹239.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,595.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹117.24
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹515.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹3,202.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹371.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹832.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹343.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,167.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹513.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹76.28
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹40.22
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹447.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹90.58
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹174.13
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹723.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹2,074.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹599.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹3,283.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,999.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,277.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,265.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹622.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,044.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹256.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹82.24
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹64.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹275.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,447.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹481.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,285.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹166.08
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹68.72
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹30.71
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹312.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,796.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,020.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹754.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹19.06
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,713.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹713.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹72.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹971.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹270.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹332.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹5,135.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹266.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹151.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹51.11
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,866.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹458.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹345.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹224.09
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹174.18
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹558.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,235.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹460.70
+0.50 (0.11%)
0.02%
₹97.98
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹174.01
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹453.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹2,096.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹551.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹776.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹635.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹256.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹245.11
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹739.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹6,112.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹104.14
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹401.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹894.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹759.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹275.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹3,985.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹867.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹79.54
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹221.11
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹691.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹149.29
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹447.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹430.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹174.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹510.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹115.72
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹423.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹157.08
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹713.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹181.46
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹83.37
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹701.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹569.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,109.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹314.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹37.83
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,865.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹367.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹663.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹341.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹428.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹780.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹148.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹391.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹552.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹2,481.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,322.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹471.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹53.68
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹211.56
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹231.03
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹509.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹2,357.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹203.67
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,407.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,110.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹321.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹282.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,003.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹196.73
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹312.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹1,253.60
0.00 (0.00%)
Groww
INE483S01020
0.02%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹99.18
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹288.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹385.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹771.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹479.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹634.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹410.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹173.72
+3.00 (1.76%)
0.01%
₹4,970.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹376.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹326.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹718.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹722.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹709.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹43.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹3,324.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹203.89
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹21.92
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹415.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹479.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹564.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹146.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹176.47
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹507.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,503.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹109.27
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹421.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹601.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹139.02
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹23.61
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹221.03
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹322.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹189.19
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,808.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹455.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹873.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹394.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹3,305.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹82.84
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹609.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,788.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,038.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹361.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹274.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹238.01
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹791.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,991.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹290.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹469.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹200.49
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹270.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹250.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹342.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹173.37
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,823.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹74.61
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹369.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹196.82
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹529.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹160.74
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹165.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹160.21
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹65.33
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹405.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹140.83
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹826.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹321.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹294.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹288.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹285.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹514.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹589.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹505.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹227.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹589.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹334.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹319.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹239.83
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹341.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹185.07
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹6.34
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹450.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,131.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹219.09
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹3,875.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹199.44
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹520.85
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹623.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹164.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹20.69
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹215.84
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹32.87
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹204.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹111.51
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹231.16
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹239.73
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹388.15
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹25.59
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹611.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹565.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹699.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹121.22
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹700.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹100.21
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹69.97
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹208.86
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹777.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹626.20
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹369.55
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹249.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,688.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹529.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹136.03
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹576.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹368.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹185.69
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹31.38
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹567.65
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹102.60
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,679.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹873.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹143.16
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹171.14
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹267.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹731.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹604.05
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹731.70
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹102.91
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹5,432.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹528.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹262.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹652.25
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹814.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹119.62
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹205.90
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹1,108.40
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹202.73
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹162.78
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹393.80
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹326.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹574.35
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹121.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹182.45
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹54.89
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹61.78
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹400.95
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹217.33
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹246.75
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹149.59
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹439.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹319.30
0.00 (0.00%)
0.00%
₹911.10
0.00 (0.00%)

About

The investment objective of the Scheme is to replicate Nifty Total Market Index with an aim to provide returns before expenses that track the total return of Nifty Total Market Index, subject to Tracking Errors. However, there can be no assurance or guarantee that the investment objective of the Scheme will be achieved.
Founded
2025
Benchmark
Nifty Total Market Index - TRI
AMC
Angel One Mutual Fund
Fund manager
Mehul Dama, Kewal Shah

Similar ETFs

Selection based on fund size (AUM)

ETFMkt price (1D)1Y returnsVolume (1M avg)Expense ratioAUMTracking error
AONEAMC - AONETOTAL
AONEAMC - AONETOTAL
AONETOTALThis ETF
₹11.28
0.00 (0.00%)
-4.27%1,82,4430.29%₹41 Cr0.03%
₹246.95
0.00 (0.00%)
-8.57%9,90,3670.05%₹2,03,017 Cr0.02%
₹826.13
0.00 (0.00%)
-9.57%12,4100.05%₹1,15,576 Cr0.02%
₹254.42
0.00 (0.00%)
-8.55%76,4300.05%₹69,624 Cr0.02%
₹261.20
0.00 (0.00%)
-8.56%86,38,5630.04%₹65,179 Cr0.02%