UTI Nifty 500 Exchange Traded Fund
NIF500BETA •NSE

UTI Nifty 500 Exchange Traded Fund

₹36.681.78 (5.10%)1D

Performance

Today’s low
34.84
Today’s high
36.71
52 week low
34.06
52 week high
38.90
Open price
35.77
Previous close
34.90
Lower circuit
31.41
Upper circuit
38.39
Live volume
4,41,439
NAV
34.97

Fundamentals

Expense ratio
7.39%
Tracking error
--
AUM
₹7 Cr
P/E ratio
22.45
Avg. volume (1M)
31,382
P/B ratio
3.1

Category returns

1M3M6MAll
Returns-3.82%-----7.58%
Category average-3.35%------

Sectors

Banks
17.38%
Automobile
5.16%
IT - Software
4.93%
Refineries
4.71%
Finance
4.07%
Other
63.75%
SectorsAllocation %
Banks
Banks17.38%
Automobile
Automobile5.16%
IT - Software
IT - Software4.93%
Refineries
Refineries4.71%
Finance
Finance4.07%
FMCG
FMCG3.87%
Pharmaceuticals
Pharmaceuticals3.66%
Telecom-Service
Telecom-Service2.78%
Infrastructure Developers & Operators
Infrastructure Developers & Operators2.29%
Power Generation & Distribution
Power Generation & Distribution2.16%
E-Commerce/App based Aggregator
E-Commerce/App based Aggregator2.07%
Aerospace & Defence
Aerospace & Defence1.44%
Steel
Steel1.43%
Non Ferrous Metals
Non Ferrous Metals1.31%
Capital Goods - Electrical Equipment
Capital Goods - Electrical Equipment1.15%
Financial Services
Financial Services1.1%
Diamond, Gems and Jewellery
Diamond, Gems and Jewellery0.99%
Insurance
Insurance0.95%
Healthcare
Healthcare0.8%
Retail
Retail0.77%
Marine Port & Services
Marine Port & Services0.73%
Cement
Cement0.67%
Textiles
Textiles0.6%
Air Transport Service
Air Transport Service0.58%
Paints/Varnish
Paints/Varnish0.57%
Mining & Mineral products
Mining & Mineral products0.53%
Trading
Trading0.51%
Crude Oil & Natural Gas
Crude Oil & Natural Gas0.46%
Auto Ancillaries
Auto Ancillaries0.38%
Hotels & Restaurants
Hotels & Restaurants0.33%
Capital Goods-Non Electrical Equipment
Capital Goods-Non Electrical Equipment0.33%
Consumer Durables
Consumer Durables0.29%
Castings, Forgings & Fasteners
Castings, Forgings & Fasteners0.28%
Telecom Equipment & Infra Services
Telecom Equipment & Infra Services0.25%
Gas Distribution
Gas Distribution0.24%
Chemicals
Chemicals0.24%
Realty
Realty0.23%

Holdings

StocksAllocationMkt price
5.65%
₹683.30
-2.00 (0.29%)
4.93%
₹1,386.60
+9.00 (0.65%)
4.13%
₹1,167.40
+9.40 (0.81%)
2.78%
₹1,972.10
+24.00 (1.23%)
2.29%
₹3,837.10
+35.80 (0.94%)
2.06%
₹971.90
+15.10 (1.58%)
1.83%
₹1,225.00
+5.00 (0.41%)
1.83%
₹1,146.50
+23.35 (2.08%)
1.60%
₹459.00
+19.00 (4.32%)
1.37%
₹2,890.00
+20.10 (0.70%)
1.36%
₹938.90
+21.65 (2.36%)
1.32%
₹265.00
+5.50 (2.12%)
1.21%
₹337.85
+11.85 (3.63%)
1.09%
₹2,478.00
+18.00 (0.73%)
1.00%
₹1,761.00
+3.50 (0.20%)
0.99%
₹4,434.00
+96.10 (2.22%)
0.87%
₹1,858.20
+42.40 (2.34%)
0.81%
₹11,426.00
-153.00 (1.32%)
0.80%
₹169.46
+0.19 (0.11%)
0.80%
₹310.50
+6.75 (2.22%)
0.73%
₹1,872.00
+110.70 (6.29%)
0.72%
₹841.10
+15.05 (1.82%)
0.72%
₹370.00
+6.65 (1.83%)
0.71%
₹886.30
-7.45 (0.83%)
0.67%
₹11,175.00
+71.00 (0.64%)
0.67%
₹1,403.90
+3.40 (0.24%)
0.66%
₹3,502.00
+17.00 (0.49%)
0.63%
₹1,255.40
+14.20 (1.14%)
0.62%
₹10,383.00
-102.00 (0.97%)
0.61%
₹9,664.00
+105.50 (1.10%)
0.61%
₹260.00
+8.60 (3.42%)
0.60%
₹2,932.80
+32.80 (1.13%)
0.58%
₹4,675.00
-15.00 (0.32%)
0.57%
₹2,302.00
+17.40 (0.76%)
0.53%
₹393.10
+1.10 (0.28%)
0.52%
₹1,668.00
+15.60 (0.94%)
0.51%
₹2,607.90
+128.10 (5.17%)
0.51%
₹7,238.00
-62.00 (0.85%)
0.50%
₹4,280.00
+40.10 (0.95%)
0.50%
₹1,769.60
-7.00 (0.39%)
0.49%
₹1,188.60
+20.60 (1.76%)
0.46%
₹4,869.90
+19.90 (0.41%)
0.46%
₹225.79
+0.90 (0.40%)
0.46%
₹400.30
+0.60 (0.15%)
0.45%
₹2,861.70
-52.20 (1.79%)
0.44%
₹3,231.00
+50.40 (1.58%)
0.44%
₹191.20
+6.61 (3.58%)
0.44%
₹8,200.00
+63.00 (0.77%)
0.41%
₹347.75
+1.75 (0.51%)
0.40%
₹1,652.00
-14.70 (0.88%)
0.40%
₹2,244.00
+62.10 (2.85%)
0.39%
₹1,358.00
-7.60 (0.56%)
0.39%
₹1,345.00
+9.60 (0.72%)
0.38%
₹1,686.50
+55.00 (3.37%)
0.38%
₹160.00
-0.33 (0.21%)
0.37%
₹207.00
+1.85 (0.90%)
0.37%
₹4,580.00
+23.00 (0.50%)
0.37%
₹1,604.20
+59.00 (3.82%)
0.36%
₹348.95
-10.25 (2.85%)
0.36%
₹851.15
-0.35 (0.04%)
0.35%
₹5,105.00
-217.50 (4.09%)
0.33%
₹810.00
+4.80 (0.60%)
0.33%
₹4,515.20
-104.80 (2.27%)
0.32%
₹1,021.00
+20.80 (2.08%)
0.32%
₹289.20
+2.20 (0.77%)
0.32%
₹3,175.00
+41.10 (1.31%)
0.32%
₹401.95
-3.35 (0.83%)
0.32%
₹1,962.00
+0.10 (0.01%)
0.31%
₹829.80
-2.50 (0.30%)
0.31%
₹414.80
+10.30 (2.55%)
0.31%
₹344.55
+9.55 (2.85%)
0.31%
₹880.70
+1.60 (0.18%)
0.31%
₹868.00
+17.00 (2.00%)
0.31%
₹266.00
+2.40 (0.91%)
0.30%
₹4,655.00
+87.70 (1.92%)
0.30%
₹5,880.00
+32.00 (0.55%)
0.29%
₹11,488.00
+88.00 (0.77%)
0.29%
₹517.00
+2.90 (0.56%)
0.28%
₹1,766.30
+6.30 (0.36%)
0.28%
₹73.38
-0.15 (0.20%)
0.27%
₹4,091.00
+31.00 (0.76%)
0.26%
₹1,989.90
+17.20 (0.87%)
0.26%
₹19,430.00
+190.00 (0.99%)
0.26%
₹681.75
-7.95 (1.15%)
0.26%
₹396.00
+4.55 (1.16%)
0.26%
₹130.41
+0.26 (0.20%)
0.25%
₹384.00
+11.00 (2.95%)
0.25%
₹320.60
+4.20 (1.33%)
0.25%
₹36.79
-0.51 (1.37%)
0.25%
₹1,173.00
-17.00 (1.43%)
0.24%
₹165.17
+0.39 (0.24%)
0.24%
₹234.55
+1.50 (0.64%)
0.24%
₹10,160.00
-301.00 (2.88%)
0.24%
₹1,422.00
+32.40 (2.33%)
0.24%
₹1,659.90
+15.10 (0.92%)
0.24%
₹2,316.70
+16.70 (0.73%)
0.23%
₹352.90
+10.40 (3.04%)
0.23%
₹694.35
+28.05 (4.21%)
0.23%
₹145.00
+0.15 (0.10%)
0.22%
₹190.10
+5.60 (3.04%)
0.22%
₹1,365.00
+71.00 (5.49%)
0.22%
₹7,745.00
+65.00 (0.85%)
0.22%
₹241.31
+9.49 (4.09%)
0.22%
₹1,307.00
+38.00 (2.99%)
0.22%
₹1,060.00
+11.90 (1.14%)
0.22%
₹802.90
+33.25 (4.32%)
0.22%
₹28,125.00
-310.00 (1.09%)
0.21%
₹1,289.50
+62.10 (5.06%)
0.21%
₹119.79
+1.97 (1.67%)
0.21%
₹47,565.00
-60.00 (0.13%)
0.21%
₹754.90
-4.60 (0.61%)
0.21%
₹2,195.00
+29.70 (1.37%)
0.20%
₹185.25
+1.75 (0.95%)
0.20%
₹4,094.70
-9.30 (0.23%)
0.20%
₹1,572.90
-10.90 (0.69%)
0.20%
₹1,018.20
+30.20 (3.06%)
0.20%
₹123.90
+3.59 (2.98%)
0.19%
₹1,969.90
+70.60 (3.72%)
0.19%
₹296.15
+6.15 (2.12%)
0.19%
₹2,499.10
-65.20 (2.54%)
0.19%
₹1,212.00
-12.60 (1.03%)
0.19%
₹12.12
+0.26 (2.19%)
0.19%
₹873.60
-5.85 (0.67%)
0.19%
₹15.43
-0.18 (1.15%)
0.19%
₹6,530.00
+40.00 (0.62%)
0.19%
₹2,358.60
+8.60 (0.37%)
0.18%
₹1,045.80
+38.70 (3.84%)
0.18%
₹4,235.00
+99.90 (2.42%)
0.18%
₹15,846.00
+427.00 (2.77%)
0.18%
₹837.00
+15.00 (1.82%)
0.18%
₹1,18,065.00
+45.00 (0.04%)
0.18%
₹2,339.00
+39.00 (1.70%)
0.17%
₹342.30
-4.85 (1.40%)
0.17%
₹186.50
+3.52 (1.92%)
0.17%
₹87.27
-2.44 (2.72%)
0.17%
₹358.35
+2.35 (0.66%)
0.17%
₹3,366.00
-7.00 (0.21%)
0.16%
₹323.50
0.00 (0.00%)
0.16%
₹510.00
+27.00 (5.59%)
0.16%
₹8,260.50
-240.50 (2.83%)
0.16%
₹354.50
+4.30 (1.23%)
0.16%
₹5,079.00
+9.00 (0.18%)
0.16%
₹541.95
+5.55 (1.03%)
0.16%
₹23,120.00
+100.00 (0.43%)
0.15%
₹3,948.40
+24.20 (0.62%)
0.15%
₹1,184.40
+8.90 (0.76%)
0.15%
₹2,497.10
+104.40 (4.36%)
0.15%
₹2,812.30
-27.70 (0.98%)
0.15%
₹86.60
-1.35 (1.53%)
0.15%
₹2,561.30
+43.30 (1.72%)
0.15%
₹2,469.30
-20.70 (0.83%)
0.15%
₹1,922.00
+55.10 (2.95%)
0.15%
₹864.10
+24.30 (2.89%)
0.14%
₹1,022.70
+31.70 (3.20%)
0.14%
₹516.50
+9.70 (1.91%)
0.14%
₹3,830.80
-25.20 (0.65%)
0.14%
₹1,663.00
+13.00 (0.79%)
0.14%
₹1,926.20
-4.30 (0.22%)
0.14%
₹67.54
+0.04 (0.06%)
0.14%
₹191.12
+0.82 (0.43%)
0.14%
₹161.00
-1.00 (0.62%)
0.14%
₹77.20
+2.76 (3.71%)
0.14%
₹1,826.90
+52.10 (2.94%)
0.14%
₹1,864.80
+61.00 (3.38%)
0.14%
₹867.85
-11.55 (1.31%)
0.13%
₹454.50
+7.00 (1.56%)
0.13%
₹397.30
+12.30 (3.19%)
0.13%
₹357.15
+5.75 (1.64%)
0.13%
₹1,020.00
-5.40 (0.53%)
0.13%
₹360.90
+10.95 (3.13%)
0.13%
₹1,439.00
+46.80 (3.36%)
0.13%
₹351.90
+1.20 (0.34%)
0.13%
₹2,177.00
+42.00 (1.97%)
0.13%
₹1,041.00
+29.10 (2.88%)
0.12%
₹3,210.00
-19.00 (0.59%)
0.12%
₹1,282.00
+50.00 (4.06%)
0.12%
₹243.46
+0.65 (0.27%)
0.12%
₹3,074.50
+25.50 (0.84%)
0.12%
₹2,318.00
+80.00 (3.57%)
0.12%
₹682.45
+0.30 (0.04%)
0.12%
₹354.70
+3.50 (1.00%)
0.12%
₹251.05
+4.55 (1.85%)
0.12%
₹1,177.40
+17.40 (1.50%)
0.12%
₹9,939.00
-47.00 (0.47%)
0.12%
₹370.00
+10.00 (2.78%)
0.12%
₹1,629.80
+28.20 (1.76%)
0.11%
₹1,719.80
+16.30 (0.96%)
0.11%
₹1,495.70
+8.50 (0.57%)
0.11%
₹289.15
+4.25 (1.49%)
0.11%
₹323.90
+9.10 (2.89%)
0.11%
₹1,110.00
-12.00 (1.07%)
0.11%
₹34,150.00
+305.00 (0.90%)
0.11%
₹226.90
+11.90 (5.53%)
0.11%
₹224.78
-3.06 (1.34%)
0.11%
₹1,640.00
+39.00 (2.44%)
0.11%
₹320.15
+5.60 (1.78%)
0.11%
₹4,893.00
-93.00 (1.87%)
0.11%
₹515.00
+5.00 (0.98%)
0.11%
₹264.80
+1.80 (0.68%)
0.11%
₹4,270.30
-39.70 (0.92%)
0.11%
₹1,087.40
-12.50 (1.14%)
0.11%
₹1,600.00
+13.00 (0.82%)
0.10%
₹1,673.00
+75.00 (4.69%)
0.10%
₹2,741.90
-46.80 (1.68%)
0.10%
₹702.50
-2.10 (0.30%)
0.10%
₹1,890.30
-21.00 (1.10%)
0.10%
₹1,709.40
+28.40 (1.69%)
0.10%
₹344.60
-9.25 (2.61%)
0.10%
₹923.90
+1.40 (0.15%)
0.10%
₹169.32
+4.22 (2.56%)
0.10%
₹2,110.00
+55.00 (2.68%)
0.10%
₹4,280.20
+13.10 (0.31%)
0.10%
₹2,270.00
+5.40 (0.24%)
0.10%
₹679.20
+9.75 (1.46%)
0.09%
₹412.30
+3.15 (0.77%)
0.09%
₹293.65
+1.20 (0.41%)
0.09%
₹411.95
-0.05 (0.01%)
0.09%
₹1,178.70
-4.20 (0.36%)
0.09%
₹326.35
+17.05 (5.51%)
0.09%
₹19,280.00
-690.00 (3.46%)
0.09%
₹302.10
+13.35 (4.62%)
0.09%
₹3,976.70
+266.70 (7.19%)
0.09%
₹1,681.60
-9.00 (0.53%)
0.09%
₹1,922.90
+9.50 (0.50%)
0.09%
₹75.71
+1.08 (1.45%)
0.09%
₹540.00
+12.45 (2.36%)
0.09%
₹2,099.30
-2.30 (0.11%)
0.09%
₹546.60
+13.10 (2.46%)
0.09%
₹161.84
+6.48 (4.17%)
0.09%
₹1,365.40
+4.80 (0.35%)
0.09%
₹421.35
-2.65 (0.62%)
0.09%
₹719.45
+0.80 (0.11%)
0.09%
₹7,158.50
+182.00 (2.61%)
0.08%
₹3,637.50
+29.50 (0.82%)
0.08%
₹986.10
+18.10 (1.87%)
0.08%
₹1,086.20
+0.10 (0.01%)
0.08%
₹3,459.70
-0.10 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹26,145.00
-130.00 (0.49%)
0.08%
₹3,538.20
-97.40 (2.68%)
0.08%
₹441.50
+38.25 (9.49%)
0.08%
₹1,357.10
+32.40 (2.45%)
0.08%
₹536.25
+5.70 (1.07%)
0.08%
₹1,911.70
-10.60 (0.55%)
0.08%
₹6,234.50
+29.50 (0.48%)
0.08%
₹135.70
+2.80 (2.11%)
0.08%
₹1,618.80
+58.90 (3.78%)
0.08%
₹10,833.00
-181.00 (1.64%)
0.08%
₹514.00
+3.85 (0.75%)
0.08%
₹696.95
+19.55 (2.89%)
0.08%
₹421.05
+3.05 (0.73%)
0.08%
₹500.15
+6.10 (1.23%)
0.08%
₹1,762.70
+29.90 (1.73%)
0.08%
₹81.00
+1.05 (1.31%)
0.07%
₹200.00
-4.00 (1.96%)
0.07%
₹1,407.90
-66.50 (4.51%)
0.07%
₹562.20
+29.00 (5.44%)
0.07%
₹230.78
-2.02 (0.87%)
0.07%
₹1,365.00
+60.90 (4.67%)
0.07%
₹378.80
+9.20 (2.49%)
0.07%
₹865.10
+19.90 (2.35%)
0.07%
₹1,783.90
+39.20 (2.25%)
0.07%
₹466.55
+4.80 (1.04%)
0.07%
₹1,155.80
+25.90 (2.29%)
0.07%
₹1,714.50
-8.60 (0.50%)
0.07%
₹511.25
-2.45 (0.48%)
0.07%
₹499.60
-3.50 (0.70%)
0.07%
₹444.05
+1.35 (0.30%)
0.07%
₹386.35
-0.75 (0.19%)
0.07%
₹4,021.50
+36.50 (0.92%)
0.07%
₹322.30
-2.80 (0.86%)
0.07%
₹3,193.10
+12.60 (0.40%)
0.07%
₹1,669.00
+106.00 (6.78%)
0.06%
₹1,082.70
-8.80 (0.81%)
0.06%
₹4,598.40
-56.00 (1.20%)
0.06%
₹186.00
+1.90 (1.03%)
0.06%
₹2,325.00
-139.50 (5.66%)
0.06%
₹1,569.60
-8.00 (0.51%)
0.06%
₹532.40
+13.15 (2.53%)
0.06%
₹859.80
+4.80 (0.56%)
0.06%
₹532.00
-6.35 (1.18%)
0.06%
₹2,515.10
+17.10 (0.68%)
0.06%
₹1,062.90
+48.50 (4.78%)
0.06%
₹911.65
-7.45 (0.81%)
0.06%
₹3,187.50
+47.50 (1.51%)
0.06%
₹729.70
-2.00 (0.27%)
0.06%
₹24,700.00
+695.00 (2.90%)
0.06%
₹837.35
-3.10 (0.37%)
0.06%
₹2,855.80
+52.40 (1.87%)
0.06%
₹658.95
+5.40 (0.83%)
0.06%
₹3,951.70
-27.30 (0.69%)
0.06%
₹1,657.40
-8.00 (0.48%)
0.06%
₹5,718.00
-6.50 (0.11%)
0.06%
₹1,165.50
+15.80 (1.37%)
0.06%
₹1,299.70
+16.70 (1.30%)
0.05%
₹30,510.00
-85.00 (0.28%)
0.05%
₹418.85
+5.15 (1.24%)
0.05%
₹77.92
+0.44 (0.57%)
0.05%
₹44.66
-0.63 (1.39%)
0.05%
₹2,103.40
+6.10 (0.29%)
0.05%
₹415.80
+4.65 (1.13%)
0.05%
₹1,710.90
+18.10 (1.07%)
0.05%
₹1,144.60
-12.10 (1.05%)
0.05%
₹956.70
+27.50 (2.96%)
0.05%
₹164.21
+1.61 (0.99%)
0.05%
₹231.61
-0.05 (0.02%)
0.05%
₹83.93
+0.71 (0.85%)
0.05%
₹1,102.10
-1.60 (0.14%)
0.05%
₹2,311.80
+13.20 (0.57%)
0.05%
₹1,381.30
-29.70 (2.10%)
0.05%
₹442.05
+4.75 (1.09%)
0.05%
₹463.95
+0.10 (0.02%)
0.05%
₹16,856.00
-238.00 (1.39%)
0.05%
₹35.76
+0.89 (2.55%)
0.05%
₹830.15
-2.00 (0.24%)
0.05%
₹4,182.60
+94.50 (2.31%)
0.05%
₹210.35
-1.57 (0.74%)
0.05%
₹1,182.30
+20.70 (1.78%)
0.05%
₹2,620.90
-85.40 (3.16%)
0.05%
₹3,804.00
+49.00 (1.30%)
0.05%
₹163.94
-1.55 (0.94%)
0.05%
₹4,387.00
-16.90 (0.38%)
0.05%
₹187.62
-1.28 (0.68%)
0.05%
₹815.75
+5.80 (0.72%)
0.05%
₹1,011.00
+18.50 (1.86%)
0.05%
₹603.45
+1.50 (0.25%)
0.05%
₹141.64
+0.98 (0.70%)
0.05%
₹121.13
+5.09 (4.39%)
0.05%
₹1,476.40
-12.00 (0.81%)
0.05%
₹5,146.00
-79.50 (1.52%)
0.05%
₹101.20
+0.61 (0.61%)
0.05%
₹237.75
+9.80 (4.30%)
0.05%
₹1,490.30
+45.00 (3.11%)
0.05%
₹461.90
-2.20 (0.47%)
0.05%
₹704.10
-4.80 (0.68%)
0.04%
₹2,122.90
-84.50 (3.83%)
0.04%
₹1,130.70
-15.80 (1.38%)
0.04%
₹946.30
+7.80 (0.83%)
0.04%
₹844.90
-21.85 (2.52%)
0.04%
₹398.60
-12.25 (2.98%)
0.04%
₹200.32
+1.70 (0.86%)
0.04%
₹1,975.90
+11.30 (0.58%)
0.04%
₹573.70
+12.15 (2.16%)
0.04%
₹1,038.40
+16.20 (1.58%)
0.04%
₹1,743.90
+29.50 (1.72%)
0.04%
₹128.14
+4.53 (3.66%)
0.04%
₹635.20
+2.00 (0.32%)
0.04%
₹13.12
+0.15 (1.16%)
0.04%
₹71.95
+2.11 (3.02%)
0.04%
₹370.90
-1.90 (0.51%)
0.04%
₹1,660.60
-205.60 (11.02%)
0.04%
₹2,533.90
-43.50 (1.69%)
0.04%
₹105.35
+2.64 (2.57%)
0.04%
₹1,511.80
-9.60 (0.63%)
0.04%
₹481.35
+5.30 (1.11%)
0.04%
₹212.17
-3.34 (1.55%)
0.04%
₹1,191.70
-5.90 (0.49%)
0.04%
₹538.45
-33.80 (5.91%)
0.04%
₹132.51
+1.11 (0.84%)
0.04%
₹543.70
-8.80 (1.59%)
0.04%
₹147.63
+0.81 (0.55%)
0.04%
₹787.55
-5.45 (0.69%)
0.04%
₹4,480.20
-17.60 (0.39%)
0.04%
₹16.23
+0.16 (1.00%)
0.04%
₹35.16
-1.50 (4.09%)
0.04%
₹1,153.50
+13.30 (1.17%)
0.04%
₹538.15
+1.75 (0.33%)
0.04%
₹261.15
+4.80 (1.87%)
0.04%
₹520.15
+18.65 (3.72%)
0.04%
₹306.45
-1.50 (0.49%)
0.04%
₹70.51
+1.42 (2.06%)
0.04%
₹672.20
+22.50 (3.46%)
0.04%
₹1,141.60
-3.10 (0.27%)
0.04%
₹1,865.00
-10.00 (0.53%)
0.04%
₹1,445.60
-3.40 (0.23%)
0.04%
₹626.65
+5.95 (0.96%)
0.04%
₹1,464.20
+21.40 (1.48%)
0.04%
₹1,621.60
+52.80 (3.37%)
0.04%
₹822.20
-9.40 (1.13%)
0.03%
₹1,549.80
-22.80 (1.45%)
0.03%
₹1,027.00
+4.20 (0.41%)
0.03%
₹2,376.10
+13.30 (0.56%)
0.03%
₹355.05
-8.85 (2.43%)
0.03%
₹729.20
-3.20 (0.44%)
0.03%
₹286.80
-5.25 (1.80%)
0.03%
₹1,196.80
-8.00 (0.66%)
0.03%
₹381.10
-4.70 (1.22%)
0.03%
₹111.34
+4.19 (3.91%)
0.03%
₹118.11
+1.49 (1.28%)
0.03%
₹1,544.20
-28.50 (1.81%)
0.03%
₹732.05
+6.75 (0.93%)
0.03%
₹479.50
+15.90 (3.43%)
0.03%
₹1,042.70
-11.10 (1.05%)
0.03%
₹428.05
-10.30 (2.35%)
0.03%
₹331.90
-3.55 (1.06%)
0.03%
₹469.60
+14.00 (3.07%)
0.03%
₹1,287.40
+57.20 (4.65%)
0.03%
₹28.88
+0.09 (0.31%)
0.03%
₹4,630.50
-50.00 (1.07%)
0.03%
₹146.21
+1.53 (1.06%)
0.03%
₹18.98
+1.59 (9.14%)
0.03%
₹59.18
+0.18 (0.31%)
0.03%
₹25.29
-1.27 (4.78%)
0.03%
₹3,296.30
-179.60 (5.17%)
0.03%
₹602.85
+8.70 (1.46%)
0.03%
₹567.85
-25.75 (4.34%)
0.03%
₹114.01
+0.78 (0.69%)
0.03%
₹365.70
+6.15 (1.71%)
0.03%
₹1,559.30
-4.70 (0.30%)
0.03%
₹121.57
+0.12 (0.10%)
0.03%
₹343.85
+5.70 (1.69%)
0.03%
₹194.61
+1.39 (0.72%)
0.03%
₹1,581.00
-7.40 (0.47%)
0.03%
₹29.22
+0.29 (1.00%)
0.03%
₹1,155.60
-4.40 (0.38%)
0.03%
₹640.75
+11.00 (1.75%)
0.03%
₹7,174.00
-94.00 (1.29%)
0.03%
₹294.70
+2.45 (0.84%)
0.03%
₹237.60
-3.45 (1.43%)
0.03%
₹139.79
+1.60 (1.16%)
0.03%
₹747.45
+12.30 (1.67%)
0.03%
₹1,461.90
-14.10 (0.96%)
0.03%
₹3,144.90
+10.20 (0.33%)
0.03%
₹850.00
-0.30 (0.04%)
0.03%
₹447.70
-3.40 (0.75%)
0.03%
₹124.54
+0.88 (0.71%)
0.03%
₹619.90
-10.95 (1.74%)
0.03%
₹497.15
-8.55 (1.69%)
0.03%
₹1,053.00
+0.20 (0.02%)
0.03%
₹1,923.20
+25.60 (1.35%)
0.03%
₹27.86
-0.22 (0.78%)
0.03%
₹664.80
-27.70 (4.00%)
0.03%
₹122.25
+0.42 (0.34%)
0.02%
₹253.90
+9.40 (3.84%)
0.02%
₹928.50
-16.30 (1.73%)
0.02%
₹440.00
+9.50 (2.21%)
0.02%
₹165.86
-0.08 (0.05%)
0.02%
₹406.80
+8.35 (2.10%)
0.02%
₹1,898.80
-11.20 (0.59%)
0.02%
₹537.30
+40.30 (8.11%)
0.02%
₹80.01
+2.42 (3.12%)
0.02%
₹824.55
+1.55 (0.19%)
0.02%
₹193.11
+12.06 (6.66%)
0.02%
₹342.50
+36.40 (11.89%)
0.02%
₹1,182.00
+30.60 (2.66%)
0.02%
₹100.88
+0.39 (0.39%)
0.02%
₹740.20
+1.95 (0.26%)
0.02%
₹332.10
-1.95 (0.58%)
0.02%
₹58.26
-0.70 (1.19%)
0.02%
₹1,624.50
+61.00 (3.90%)
0.02%
₹437.50
+8.10 (1.89%)
0.02%
₹1,765.60
+26.90 (1.55%)
0.02%
₹236.20
+4.40 (1.90%)
0.02%
₹292.65
-3.65 (1.23%)
0.02%
₹310.70
+6.15 (2.02%)
0.02%
₹239.35
-1.25 (0.52%)
0.02%
₹1,413.60
+70.10 (5.22%)
0.02%
₹662.15
+10.00 (1.53%)
0.02%
₹1,262.60
+10.30 (0.82%)
0.02%
₹166.64
+2.20 (1.34%)
0.02%
₹438.75
+2.40 (0.55%)
0.02%
₹416.80
+4.45 (1.08%)
0.02%
₹710.20
+8.00 (1.14%)
0.02%
₹749.65
-4.60 (0.61%)
0.02%
₹649.15
-11.65 (1.76%)
0.02%
₹976.50
-8.70 (0.88%)
0.02%
₹315.80
+1.10 (0.35%)
0.02%
₹688.45
+9.25 (1.36%)
0.02%
₹1,230.60
-37.90 (2.99%)
0.02%
₹52.40
+1.46 (2.87%)
0.02%
₹115.81
+0.63 (0.55%)
0.02%
₹458.00
+2.80 (0.62%)
0.02%
₹1,111.60
-4.50 (0.40%)
0.02%
₹29.25
+0.23 (0.79%)
0.02%
₹211.66
+3.04 (1.46%)
0.02%
₹1,832.20
-26.30 (1.42%)
0.02%
₹821.15
+9.50 (1.17%)
0.02%
₹173.24
+0.34 (0.20%)
0.02%
₹38.92
-0.25 (0.64%)
0.02%
₹243.70
-0.05 (0.02%)
0.01%
₹194.81
-1.76 (0.90%)
0.01%
₹572.00
+34.80 (6.48%)
0.01%
₹35.97
-3.26 (8.31%)
0.01%
₹230.20
+0.90 (0.39%)
0.01%
₹21.42
+0.14 (0.66%)
0.01%
₹221.65
+0.72 (0.33%)
0.01%
₹300.25
-2.65 (0.87%)
0.01%
₹219.38
+1.82 (0.84%)
0.01%
₹274.60
-5.95 (2.12%)
0.01%
₹350.00
-4.35 (1.23%)
0.01%
₹487.95
-2.20 (0.45%)
0.01%
₹243.37
+14.63 (6.40%)
0.01%
₹679.35
+12.05 (1.81%)
0.01%
₹716.70
+14.95 (2.13%)
0.01%
₹189.53
+4.85 (2.63%)
0.01%
₹22.17
+0.07 (0.32%)
0.01%
₹30.16
+0.05 (0.17%)
0.00%
₹52.09
+0.67 (1.30%)

About

The investment objective of the scheme is to provide returns that, before expenses, corresponds to the total returns of the securities as represented by the underlying index, subject to tracking error. However there is no assurance that the investment objective of the scheme will be achieved.
Founded
2026
Benchmark
Nifty 500 TRI
AMC
UTI Mutual Fund
Fund manager
--

Similar ETFs

Selection based on fund size (AUM)

ETFMkt price (1D)1Y returnsVolume (1M avg)Expense ratioAUMTracking error
₹36.68
+1.78 (5.10%)
--31,3827.39%₹7 Cr--
₹247.34
+2.12 (0.86%)
-11.52%11,03,2680.05%₹2,03,017 Cr0.02%
₹822.90
+5.95 (0.73%)
-12.39%11,1780.05%₹1,15,576 Cr0.02%
₹254.77
+0.57 (0.22%)
-11.50%56,6940.05%₹69,624 Cr0.02%
₹261.88
+2.29 (0.88%)
-11.51%84,10,7460.04%₹65,179 Cr0.02%