ICICI Prudential BSE 500 ETF
BSE500IETF •NSE

ICICI Prudential BSE 500 ETF

₹36.82-0.42 (1.13%)1D

Performance

Today’s low
36.30
Today’s high
37.61
52 week low
34.50
52 week high
42.05
Open price
36.30
Previous close
37.24
Lower circuit
33.14
Upper circuit
40.50
Live volume
82,465
NAV
37.31

Fundamentals

Expense ratio
0.32%
Tracking error
0.02%
AUM
₹347 Cr
P/E ratio
22.35
Avg. volume (1M)
2,77,065
P/B ratio
3.07

Category returns

1Y3Y5YAll
Returns-5.19%8.94%7.71%11.58%
Category average-4%9.24%7.7%--

Sectors

Banks
17.9%
Automobile
5.22%
IT - Software
4.79%
Refineries
4.74%
FMCG
4.15%
Other
63.2%
SectorsAllocation %
Banks
Banks17.9%
Automobile
Automobile5.22%
IT - Software
IT - Software4.79%
Refineries
Refineries4.74%
FMCG
FMCG4.15%
Finance
Finance4.09%
Pharmaceuticals
Pharmaceuticals3.68%
Telecom-Service
Telecom-Service2.9%
Infrastructure Developers & Operators
Infrastructure Developers & Operators2.32%
Power Generation & Distribution
Power Generation & Distribution2.21%
E-Commerce/App based Aggregator
E-Commerce/App based Aggregator2.08%
Aerospace & Defence
Aerospace & Defence1.45%
Steel
Steel1.44%
Capital Goods - Electrical Equipment
Capital Goods - Electrical Equipment1.15%
Non Ferrous Metals
Non Ferrous Metals1.08%
Diamond, Gems and Jewellery
Diamond, Gems and Jewellery0.99%
Insurance
Insurance0.99%
Healthcare
Healthcare0.8%
Retail
Retail0.79%
Marine Port & Services
Marine Port & Services0.74%
Cement
Cement0.68%
Textiles
Textiles0.61%
Air Transport Service
Air Transport Service0.59%
Paints/Varnish
Paints/Varnish0.58%
Capital Goods-Non Electrical Equipment
Capital Goods-Non Electrical Equipment0.57%
Mining & Mineral products
Mining & Mineral products0.54%
Trading
Trading0.52%
Logistics
Logistics0.47%
Crude Oil & Natural Gas
Crude Oil & Natural Gas0.46%
Financial Services
Financial Services0.45%
Auto Ancillaries
Auto Ancillaries0.38%
Hotels & Restaurants
Hotels & Restaurants0.34%
Consumer Durables
Consumer Durables0.29%
Castings, Forgings & Fasteners
Castings, Forgings & Fasteners0.27%
Telecom Equipment & Infra Services
Telecom Equipment & Infra Services0.26%
Gas Distribution
Gas Distribution0.24%
Chemicals
Chemicals0.24%
Realty
Realty0.23%

Holdings

StocksAllocationMkt price
5.73%
₹706.95
-5.05 (0.71%)
5.02%
₹1,385.00
+4.00 (0.29%)
4.17%
₹1,209.00
+7.00 (0.58%)
2.90%
₹1,891.70
+16.50 (0.88%)
2.32%
₹3,636.00
-25.90 (0.71%)
2.11%
₹963.00
-10.70 (1.10%)
1.86%
₹1,168.00
+37.30 (3.30%)
1.86%
₹1,210.00
-26.00 (2.10%)
1.63%
₹437.80
-4.50 (1.02%)
1.40%
₹2,889.00
-18.00 (0.62%)
1.36%
₹926.00
-31.35 (3.27%)
1.35%
₹262.00
+1.20 (0.46%)
1.22%
₹312.35
-7.85 (2.45%)
1.10%
₹2,529.00
+68.10 (2.77%)
1.04%
₹1,745.10
+2.10 (0.12%)
0.99%
₹4,380.90
-43.30 (0.98%)
0.89%
₹1,850.20
-3.00 (0.16%)
0.82%
₹11,200.00
-275.00 (2.40%)
0.81%
₹303.00
-6.00 (1.94%)
0.81%
₹172.45
-1.59 (0.91%)
0.74%
₹1,748.80
-17.20 (0.97%)
0.74%
₹371.20
-6.00 (1.59%)
0.72%
₹904.95
-21.55 (2.33%)
0.72%
₹892.85
-7.60 (0.84%)
0.69%
₹1,424.20
+44.30 (3.21%)
0.68%
₹10,849.00
+199.00 (1.87%)
0.63%
₹1,222.90
-18.40 (1.48%)
0.63%
₹252.15
+1.80 (0.72%)
0.63%
₹9,190.00
+103.00 (1.13%)
0.61%
₹10,072.00
-215.00 (2.09%)
0.61%
₹2,889.10
+10.10 (0.35%)
0.59%
₹4,641.50
-58.50 (1.24%)
0.58%
₹2,319.40
-11.30 (0.48%)
0.54%
₹407.50
-4.20 (1.02%)
0.52%
₹2,594.50
-63.00 (2.37%)
0.52%
₹7,170.50
-178.50 (2.43%)
0.52%
₹1,834.70
+55.60 (3.13%)
0.51%
₹1,690.00
-10.00 (0.59%)
0.51%
₹3,992.60
-81.40 (2.00%)
0.50%
₹1,223.90
-18.80 (1.51%)
0.49%
₹631.35
-8.60 (1.34%)
0.47%
₹417.50
-1.25 (0.30%)
0.47%
₹217.12
-12.47 (5.43%)
0.46%
₹225.62
+0.62 (0.28%)
0.46%
₹4,854.40
-104.60 (2.11%)
0.46%
₹2,822.00
-69.60 (2.41%)
0.46%
₹187.09
-6.99 (3.60%)
0.45%
₹3,087.00
-97.50 (3.06%)
0.44%
₹7,600.00
-100.00 (1.30%)
0.42%
₹344.00
-4.85 (1.39%)
0.41%
₹2,012.50
-56.50 (2.73%)
0.40%
₹1,661.00
+13.20 (0.80%)
0.40%
₹1,314.00
-10.10 (0.76%)
0.40%
₹1,244.50
+2.00 (0.16%)
0.38%
₹157.27
-0.88 (0.56%)
0.38%
₹1,670.00
-15.80 (0.94%)
0.38%
₹211.39
-2.61 (1.22%)
0.37%
₹1,529.90
-23.10 (1.49%)
0.37%
₹355.80
-15.65 (4.21%)
0.36%
₹819.90
-10.10 (1.22%)
0.36%
₹5,153.50
-76.50 (1.46%)
0.34%
₹4,440.00
-172.00 (3.73%)
0.34%
₹753.00
-7.00 (0.92%)
0.33%
₹3,250.90
-53.10 (1.61%)
0.32%
₹970.65
+4.15 (0.43%)
0.32%
₹410.20
-17.15 (4.01%)
0.32%
₹1,951.00
+26.00 (1.35%)
0.32%
₹275.70
-2.30 (0.83%)
0.32%
₹352.00
-0.25 (0.07%)
0.31%
₹288.00
-6.30 (2.14%)
0.31%
₹849.55
-13.65 (1.58%)
0.31%
₹408.40
-12.15 (2.89%)
0.31%
₹821.00
-34.00 (3.98%)
0.30%
₹5,858.50
+168.50 (2.96%)
0.30%
₹954.00
-17.70 (1.82%)
0.30%
₹4,683.60
-21.40 (0.45%)
0.30%
₹4,553.80
-4.90 (0.11%)
0.29%
₹539.65
-5.85 (1.07%)
0.29%
₹392.05
-1.30 (0.33%)
0.29%
₹11,689.00
-411.00 (3.40%)
0.29%
₹75.06
-1.27 (1.66%)
0.27%
₹1,774.00
-24.60 (1.37%)
0.27%
₹3,813.80
-111.20 (2.83%)
0.26%
₹1,964.00
+24.80 (1.28%)
0.26%
₹129.61
-0.64 (0.49%)
0.26%
₹379.00
-3.40 (0.89%)
0.25%
₹39.40
-0.98 (2.43%)
0.25%
₹19,259.00
-544.00 (2.75%)
0.25%
₹328.40
-4.00 (1.20%)
0.25%
₹1,235.20
+15.20 (1.25%)
0.24%
₹2,311.40
-37.80 (1.61%)
0.24%
₹1,578.80
-42.60 (2.63%)
0.24%
₹167.20
-0.10 (0.06%)
0.24%
₹10,975.00
-290.00 (2.57%)
0.24%
₹1,484.90
+2.30 (0.16%)
0.23%
₹329.70
-6.95 (2.06%)
0.23%
₹2,066.80
-77.80 (3.63%)
0.23%
₹146.74
-0.98 (0.66%)
0.23%
₹664.00
-8.85 (1.32%)
0.23%
₹237.38
-0.82 (0.34%)
0.22%
₹7,770.50
-254.50 (3.17%)
0.22%
₹189.17
+7.03 (3.86%)
0.22%
₹1,258.50
-36.70 (2.83%)
0.22%
₹775.65
-2.35 (0.30%)
0.22%
₹1,028.00
-13.80 (1.32%)
0.21%
₹44,500.00
-695.00 (1.54%)
0.21%
₹120.60
-1.40 (1.15%)
0.21%
₹1,324.00
-40.90 (3.00%)
0.21%
₹729.00
-8.80 (1.19%)
0.21%
₹1,296.30
-67.70 (4.96%)
0.21%
₹122.50
+0.60 (0.49%)
0.21%
₹1,640.00
-10.00 (0.61%)
0.20%
₹28,050.00
-680.00 (2.37%)
0.20%
₹1,008.00
-27.00 (2.61%)
0.20%
₹765.90
-28.10 (3.54%)
0.20%
₹223.65
-5.35 (2.34%)
0.20%
₹302.50
+0.15 (0.05%)
0.20%
₹4,298.00
+33.10 (0.78%)
0.19%
₹16.41
-0.47 (2.78%)
0.19%
₹1,874.40
-9.60 (0.51%)
0.19%
₹1,255.00
-26.00 (2.03%)
0.19%
₹2,305.00
-127.00 (5.22%)
0.19%
₹2,565.60
-27.30 (1.05%)
0.19%
₹6,559.50
-414.50 (5.94%)
0.19%
₹11.64
-0.64 (5.21%)
0.18%
₹2,194.10
-16.10 (0.73%)
0.18%
₹859.00
+12.00 (1.42%)
0.18%
₹1,015.00
-15.00 (1.46%)
0.18%
₹4,356.10
-79.40 (1.79%)
0.18%
₹347.30
-1.20 (0.34%)
0.18%
₹3,420.60
-202.40 (5.59%)
0.18%
₹87.54
-2.56 (2.84%)
0.17%
₹182.00
+1.30 (0.72%)
0.17%
₹367.00
-6.05 (1.62%)
0.16%
₹312.20
-5.80 (1.82%)
0.16%
₹15,122.00
-615.00 (3.91%)
0.16%
₹5,015.00
+11.00 (0.22%)
0.16%
₹514.50
-15.85 (2.99%)
0.16%
₹8,014.50
-138.00 (1.69%)
0.16%
₹474.95
-7.25 (1.50%)
0.16%
₹2,489.80
-76.20 (2.97%)
0.16%
₹22,310.00
+20.00 (0.09%)
0.15%
₹1,117.30
+3.40 (0.31%)
0.15%
₹2,793.50
-38.50 (1.36%)
0.15%
₹2,575.00
+75.00 (3.00%)
0.15%
₹90.00
-4.44 (4.70%)
0.15%
₹859.00
+2.15 (0.25%)
0.15%
₹1,943.90
-11.10 (0.57%)
0.15%
₹2,285.50
+32.30 (1.43%)
0.14%
₹4,230.40
-211.60 (4.76%)
0.14%
₹72.65
+1.95 (2.76%)
0.14%
₹1,447.20
-11.80 (0.81%)
0.14%
₹1,918.90
+104.40 (5.75%)
0.14%
₹1,038.00
-17.00 (1.61%)
0.14%
₹190.52
-7.56 (3.82%)
0.14%
₹69.60
-0.90 (1.28%)
0.14%
₹525.00
-13.40 (2.49%)
0.14%
₹169.50
+0.53 (0.31%)
0.14%
₹335.00
-5.00 (1.47%)
0.13%
₹1,071.60
-31.10 (2.82%)
0.13%
₹1,798.00
-6.10 (0.34%)
0.13%
₹10,263.00
+49.00 (0.48%)
0.13%
₹2,113.90
-56.10 (2.59%)
0.13%
₹1,20,880.00
-1,025.00 (0.84%)
0.13%
₹358.80
-16.95 (4.51%)
0.13%
₹1,445.00
-30.00 (2.03%)
0.13%
₹2,019.00
+70.30 (3.61%)
0.13%
₹389.10
-10.90 (2.72%)
0.13%
₹361.55
-9.50 (2.56%)
0.13%
₹998.40
-21.20 (2.08%)
0.13%
₹454.00
+5.00 (1.11%)
0.13%
₹1,181.90
-28.10 (2.32%)
0.12%
₹733.75
-1.15 (0.16%)
0.12%
₹264.78
-4.03 (1.50%)
0.12%
₹1,720.00
-21.10 (1.21%)
0.12%
₹359.90
-1.95 (0.54%)
0.12%
₹2,935.00
-84.80 (2.81%)
0.12%
₹245.60
-7.40 (2.92%)
0.12%
₹34,870.00
-900.00 (2.52%)
0.12%
₹3,554.20
-66.50 (1.84%)
0.12%
₹2,455.00
-60.00 (2.39%)
0.12%
₹379.05
+0.55 (0.15%)
0.11%
₹320.55
-8.40 (2.55%)
0.11%
₹229.84
-1.11 (0.48%)
0.11%
₹295.00
+1.35 (0.46%)
0.11%
₹297.45
-7.45 (2.44%)
0.11%
₹4,966.50
+88.00 (1.80%)
0.11%
₹1,064.90
-22.50 (2.07%)
0.11%
₹557.00
+5.70 (1.03%)
0.11%
₹1,146.00
-1.90 (0.17%)
0.11%
₹1,393.60
-2.30 (0.16%)
0.11%
₹1,791.70
+20.60 (1.16%)
0.11%
₹1,647.40
-29.00 (1.73%)
0.11%
₹1,564.30
-24.70 (1.55%)
0.10%
₹674.10
-4.40 (0.65%)
0.10%
₹1,691.70
-26.80 (1.56%)
0.10%
₹1,554.00
-17.20 (1.09%)
0.10%
₹2,200.00
+36.10 (1.67%)
0.10%
₹158.42
-5.37 (3.28%)
0.10%
₹1,000.00
-38.40 (3.70%)
0.10%
₹1,908.70
-64.50 (3.27%)
0.10%
₹650.15
-17.00 (2.55%)
0.10%
₹358.20
-1.95 (0.54%)
0.10%
₹2,717.30
-28.20 (1.03%)
0.10%
₹2,103.00
-60.50 (2.80%)
0.10%
₹156.18
-2.32 (1.46%)
0.10%
₹4,368.30
-85.80 (1.93%)
0.10%
₹18,975.00
-245.00 (1.27%)
0.10%
₹311.95
-2.30 (0.73%)
0.09%
₹405.00
-8.50 (2.06%)
0.09%
₹76.80
-1.64 (2.09%)
0.09%
₹159.10
-4.70 (2.87%)
0.09%
₹1,877.20
-29.10 (1.53%)
0.09%
₹1,662.60
-42.60 (2.50%)
0.09%
₹1,323.00
-8.80 (0.66%)
0.09%
₹431.50
-6.50 (1.48%)
0.09%
₹301.60
-17.95 (5.62%)
0.09%
₹557.95
-9.45 (1.67%)
0.09%
₹3,152.40
-101.00 (3.10%)
0.09%
₹2,039.60
-31.60 (1.53%)
0.09%
₹1,395.80
-32.20 (2.25%)
0.09%
₹559.40
-14.25 (2.48%)
0.09%
₹3,260.20
-38.70 (1.17%)
0.09%
₹680.05
-7.45 (1.08%)
0.09%
₹1,997.50
-54.50 (2.66%)
0.09%
₹539.25
-66.60 (10.99%)
0.08%
₹138.04
+1.26 (0.92%)
0.08%
₹79.04
-1.92 (2.37%)
0.08%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹503.75
-7.75 (1.52%)
0.08%
₹10,989.00
-169.00 (1.51%)
0.08%
₹3,554.60
-68.80 (1.90%)
0.08%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.08%
₹1,301.10
-45.60 (3.39%)
0.08%
₹985.00
-36.00 (3.53%)
0.08%
₹420.85
-20.25 (4.59%)
0.08%
₹427.15
-14.50 (3.28%)
0.08%
₹1,836.10
-7.60 (0.41%)
0.08%
₹584.70
-27.80 (4.54%)
0.08%
₹293.20
-9.70 (3.20%)
0.08%
₹3,586.80
-78.40 (2.14%)
0.08%
₹881.00
-18.00 (2.00%)
0.08%
₹6,340.00
-189.50 (2.90%)
0.08%
₹521.75
-27.20 (4.95%)
0.08%
₹1,059.90
-29.10 (2.67%)
0.07%
₹1,695.80
+12.00 (0.71%)
0.07%
₹450.65
-4.95 (1.09%)
0.07%
₹1,329.60
-33.20 (2.44%)
0.07%
₹1,473.10
-74.50 (4.81%)
0.07%
₹25,680.00
-225.00 (0.87%)
0.07%
₹5,882.50
-121.00 (2.02%)
0.07%
₹201.08
-7.37 (3.54%)
0.07%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹25,115.00
+70.00 (0.28%)
0.07%
₹526.10
-18.25 (3.35%)
0.07%
₹410.05
-6.70 (1.61%)
0.07%
₹3,145.00
-89.90 (2.78%)
0.07%
₹191.19
-3.25 (1.67%)
0.07%
₹512.25
+3.20 (0.63%)
0.07%
₹475.20
+5.20 (1.11%)
0.07%
₹357.00
-7.80 (2.14%)
0.07%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.07%
₹3,916.90
-134.90 (3.33%)
0.07%
₹1,725.00
-15.90 (0.91%)
0.07%
₹692.10
-13.05 (1.85%)
0.07%
₹1,624.20
+1.60 (0.10%)
0.06%
₹807.65
+1.60 (0.20%)
0.06%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.06%
₹1,029.80
-39.70 (3.71%)
0.06%
₹1,357.10
-9.50 (0.70%)
0.06%
₹894.10
-26.20 (2.85%)
0.06%
₹188.41
-6.09 (3.13%)
0.06%
₹2,795.60
-65.20 (2.28%)
0.06%
₹2,464.40
-31.00 (1.24%)
0.06%
₹848.80
-23.75 (2.72%)
0.06%
₹1,167.10
-59.40 (4.84%)
0.06%
₹3,165.10
-84.90 (2.61%)
0.06%
₹1,202.40
-80.10 (6.25%)
0.06%
₹4,586.40
+59.00 (1.30%)
0.06%
₹570.20
-0.95 (0.17%)
0.06%
₹1,629.30
-3.30 (0.20%)
0.06%
₹2,096.30
-44.50 (2.08%)
0.06%
₹3,848.60
+58.60 (1.55%)
0.06%
₹775.45
-11.90 (1.51%)
0.06%
₹122.80
-3.00 (2.38%)
0.06%
₹1,506.20
-44.40 (2.86%)
0.06%
₹3,904.30
-105.70 (2.64%)
0.05%
₹1,039.20
-16.00 (1.52%)
0.05%
₹142.31
-0.23 (0.16%)
0.05%
₹1,070.00
-18.00 (1.65%)
0.05%
₹732.80
-13.40 (1.80%)
0.05%
₹1,189.80
-18.70 (1.55%)
0.05%
₹222.02
+1.94 (0.88%)
0.05%
₹476.35
-25.20 (5.02%)
0.05%
₹464.40
-14.60 (3.05%)
0.05%
₹44.41
+0.42 (0.95%)
0.05%
₹179.66
-0.96 (0.53%)
0.05%
₹1,395.30
-54.80 (3.78%)
0.05%
₹238.54
-5.15 (2.11%)
0.05%
₹196.19
-0.60 (0.30%)
0.05%
₹605.90
-31.75 (4.98%)
0.05%
₹238.65
-5.70 (2.33%)
0.05%
₹6,022.50
-59.50 (0.98%)
0.05%
₹1,169.70
-2.70 (0.23%)
0.05%
₹2,340.60
-28.20 (1.19%)
0.05%
₹712.05
-20.85 (2.84%)
0.05%
₹1,873.10
+46.30 (2.53%)
0.05%
₹805.55
-2.95 (0.36%)
0.05%
₹476.50
-8.65 (1.78%)
0.05%
₹2,720.40
+13.60 (0.50%)
0.05%
₹275.50
-12.85 (4.46%)
0.05%
₹481.65
-15.90 (3.20%)
0.05%
₹786.60
-26.35 (3.24%)
0.05%
₹1,631.70
-54.10 (3.21%)
0.05%
₹30,240.00
+125.00 (0.42%)
0.05%
₹81.17
-1.54 (1.86%)
0.05%
₹3,996.30
+385.00 (10.66%)
0.05%
₹1,195.80
-59.90 (4.77%)
0.05%
₹207.50
-5.75 (2.70%)
0.05%
₹103.60
-2.94 (2.76%)
0.05%
₹1,417.90
+15.80 (1.13%)
0.05%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹403.50
-14.25 (3.41%)
0.05%
₹84.04
-3.64 (4.15%)
0.05%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹1,418.40
-67.70 (4.56%)
0.05%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.05%
₹33.05
-1.44 (4.18%)
0.05%
₹259.95
-9.90 (3.67%)
0.05%
₹4,594.10
-105.80 (2.25%)
0.04%
₹544.70
+7.75 (1.44%)
0.04%
₹154.34
-1.97 (1.26%)
0.04%
₹131.62
-1.73 (1.30%)
0.04%
₹1,179.80
-25.00 (2.08%)
0.04%
₹2,327.80
-60.00 (2.51%)
0.04%
₹929.40
-6.40 (0.68%)
0.04%
₹16,885.00
-678.00 (3.86%)
0.04%
₹586.85
-17.65 (2.92%)
0.04%
₹1,755.10
-11.50 (0.65%)
0.04%
₹71.45
-2.25 (3.05%)
0.04%
₹284.25
+8.45 (3.06%)
0.04%
₹492.35
-15.65 (3.08%)
0.04%
₹522.40
-13.80 (2.57%)
0.04%
₹1,762.80
-44.70 (2.47%)
0.04%
₹219.42
-7.78 (3.42%)
0.04%
₹1,888.30
-50.10 (2.58%)
0.04%
₹680.95
-20.90 (2.98%)
0.04%
₹377.20
+2.15 (0.57%)
0.04%
₹784.45
-16.40 (2.05%)
0.04%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹1,613.50
-13.90 (0.85%)
0.04%
₹13.94
-0.97 (6.51%)
0.04%
₹1,928.70
+8.70 (0.45%)
0.04%
₹31,035.00
-645.00 (2.04%)
0.04%
₹604.60
+30.30 (5.28%)
0.04%
₹951.80
-35.00 (3.55%)
0.04%
₹950.40
-8.30 (0.87%)
0.04%
₹125.54
-4.48 (3.45%)
0.04%
₹635.75
-49.25 (7.19%)
0.04%
₹461.80
+4.10 (0.90%)
0.04%
₹212.04
-5.28 (2.43%)
0.04%
₹657.10
-16.95 (2.51%)
0.04%
₹1,163.60
-4.20 (0.36%)
0.04%
₹1,142.40
-84.10 (6.86%)
0.04%
₹376.45
-21.05 (5.30%)
0.04%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.04%
₹3,206.20
-84.30 (2.56%)
0.04%
₹1,438.40
+6.00 (0.42%)
0.04%
₹823.00
-15.75 (1.88%)
0.04%
₹16.90
-0.47 (2.71%)
0.04%
₹62.62
-2.27 (3.50%)
0.04%
₹1,209.00
-27.00 (2.18%)
0.04%
₹452.20
+5.10 (1.14%)
0.03%
₹718.05
-14.15 (1.93%)
0.03%
₹140.41
-3.85 (2.67%)
0.03%
₹1,168.70
-0.10 (0.01%)
0.03%
₹709.55
-31.30 (4.22%)
0.03%
₹282.55
-4.90 (1.70%)
0.03%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹6,902.00
-246.50 (3.45%)
0.03%
₹459.90
-24.80 (5.12%)
0.03%
₹441.15
-0.25 (0.06%)
0.03%
₹1,470.10
-80.60 (5.20%)
0.03%
₹2,024.10
-61.70 (2.96%)
0.03%
₹713.90
-19.75 (2.69%)
0.03%
₹10,998.00
-200.00 (1.79%)
0.03%
₹580.50
-7.80 (1.33%)
0.03%
₹135.50
-3.85 (2.76%)
0.03%
₹1,136.30
+15.90 (1.42%)
0.03%
₹829.20
-13.50 (1.60%)
0.03%
₹380.50
-2.45 (0.64%)
0.03%
₹1,048.50
+6.70 (0.64%)
0.03%
₹627.15
-12.80 (2.00%)
0.03%
₹1,083.40
-15.10 (1.37%)
0.03%
₹869.80
+2.60 (0.30%)
0.03%
₹1,571.50
-42.10 (2.61%)
0.03%
₹294.00
-10.85 (3.56%)
0.03%
₹293.10
-9.65 (3.19%)
0.03%
₹17.27
-0.62 (3.47%)
0.03%
₹7,251.50
-12.50 (0.17%)
0.03%
₹1,462.50
-58.90 (3.87%)
0.03%
₹624.75
-15.75 (2.46%)
0.03%
₹1,211.90
+35.90 (3.05%)
0.03%
₹608.45
-25.25 (3.98%)
0.03%
₹116.18
-2.14 (1.81%)
0.03%
₹394.75
-10.10 (2.49%)
0.03%
₹596.95
-26.75 (4.29%)
0.03%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹2,221.60
-37.20 (1.65%)
0.03%
₹137.33
-5.15 (3.61%)
Groww
INE133A01011
0.03%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹30.43
-0.54 (1.74%)
0.03%
₹109.82
-1.85 (1.66%)
0.03%
₹384.10
-8.25 (2.10%)
0.03%
₹123.20
-4.60 (3.60%)
0.03%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.03%
₹885.70
-54.30 (5.78%)
0.03%
₹1,592.50
-3.30 (0.21%)
0.03%
₹240.50
+0.80 (0.33%)
0.03%
₹1,074.60
-33.50 (3.02%)
0.03%
₹192.97
-3.25 (1.66%)
0.03%
₹369.55
-1.85 (0.50%)
0.03%
₹522.90
-23.35 (4.27%)
0.03%
₹113.96
-3.28 (2.80%)
0.03%
₹334.00
-9.55 (2.78%)
0.03%
₹492.00
-23.40 (4.54%)
0.03%
₹1,180.80
+13.80 (1.18%)
0.03%
₹509.35
-3.80 (0.74%)
0.03%
₹39.91
-0.31 (0.77%)
0.02%
₹598.80
-0.55 (0.09%)
0.02%
₹1,994.70
-79.90 (3.85%)
0.02%
₹1,006.50
-37.70 (3.61%)
0.02%
₹63.17
-1.68 (2.59%)
0.02%
₹585.50
-37.25 (5.98%)
0.02%
₹1,270.00
-15.80 (1.23%)
0.02%
₹1,389.60
-57.90 (4.00%)
0.02%
₹237.91
-7.20 (2.94%)
0.02%
₹3,437.30
-110.90 (3.13%)
0.02%
₹464.15
-16.85 (3.50%)
0.02%
₹976.20
-43.80 (4.29%)
0.02%
₹1,706.90
-7.00 (0.41%)
0.02%
₹315.70
+3.10 (0.99%)
0.02%
₹80.44
-1.80 (2.19%)
0.02%
₹71.71
-0.49 (0.68%)
0.02%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹261.80
-4.60 (1.73%)
0.02%
₹11,297.00
+24.00 (0.21%)
0.02%
₹49.08
-2.03 (3.97%)
0.02%
₹443.00
-15.75 (3.43%)
0.02%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹30.39
-0.32 (1.04%)
0.02%
₹168.78
-5.23 (3.01%)
0.02%
₹433.25
-26.95 (5.86%)
0.02%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹631.10
-4.45 (0.70%)
0.02%
₹170.86
-3.32 (1.91%)
0.02%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹101.57
-2.57 (2.47%)
0.02%
₹694.80
-45.15 (6.10%)
0.02%
₹741.10
-18.75 (2.47%)
0.02%
₹114.75
-0.97 (0.84%)
0.02%
₹184.73
+3.27 (1.80%)
0.02%
₹997.10
-4.95 (0.49%)
0.02%
₹465.90
-0.50 (0.11%)
0.02%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹141.08
-6.92 (4.68%)
0.02%
₹51.60
-2.08 (3.87%)
0.02%
₹481.35
-9.70 (1.98%)
0.02%
₹501.70
-8.15 (1.60%)
0.02%
₹190.31
-6.42 (3.26%)
0.02%
₹321.10
-0.85 (0.26%)
0.02%
₹479.10
0.00 (0.00%)
0.02%
₹714.80
-4.00 (0.56%)
0.02%
₹167.52
-3.20 (1.87%)
0.02%
₹4,779.50
-191.00 (3.84%)
0.02%
₹320.35
-5.75 (1.76%)
0.02%
₹560.85
-14.20 (2.47%)
0.01%
₹43.01
-0.14 (0.32%)
0.01%
₹197.42
-6.47 (3.17%)
0.01%
₹619.70
-14.45 (2.28%)
0.01%
₹21.35
-0.57 (2.60%)
0.01%
₹4,386.80
+6.80 (0.16%)
0.01%
₹23.07
-0.54 (2.29%)
0.01%
₹217.98
-3.05 (1.38%)
0.01%
₹184.81
-4.38 (2.32%)
0.01%
₹360.05
-1.35 (0.37%)
0.01%
₹1,198.50
-34.00 (2.76%)
0.01%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹329.80
+35.45 (12.04%)
0.01%
₹210.15
-8.94 (4.08%)
0.01%
₹0.00
0.00 (0.00%)
0.01%
₹881.15
+7.20 (0.82%)
0.01%
₹583.10
-43.10 (6.88%)
0.01%
₹99.00
-3.60 (3.51%)
0.01%
₹368.90
+0.55 (0.15%)
0.00%
₹8.14
-0.03 (0.37%)

About

The investment objective of the scheme is to provide returns before expenses that closely correspond to the total return of the underlying index subject to tracking errors. However, there can be no assurance or guarantee that the investment objective of the Scheme would be achieved.
Founded
2018
Benchmark
BSE 500 TRI
AMC
ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund
Fund manager
Nishit Patel, Ajay Kumar Solanki, Ashwini Shinde

Similar ETFs

Selection based on fund size (AUM)

ETFMkt price (1D)1Y returnsVolume (1M avg)Expense ratioAUMTracking error
₹36.82
-0.42 (1.13%)
-5.19%2,77,0650.32%₹347 Cr0.02%
₹245.09
-1.86 (0.75%)
-8.57%9,94,5260.05%₹2,03,017 Cr0.02%
₹820.18
-5.95 (0.72%)
-9.57%12,4030.05%₹1,15,576 Cr0.02%
₹252.62
-1.80 (0.71%)
-8.55%77,0030.05%₹69,624 Cr0.02%
₹259.57
-1.63 (0.62%)
-8.56%88,58,5550.04%₹65,179 Cr0.02%