Nuvoco Vistas Corporation

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue2,4612,7043,3093,1322,793
Expenses2,4102,6393,0282,8562,685
EBITDA370.87386.47590.19571.85411.13
EBIT152.74163.19314.15346.30179.88
Profit Before Tax51.1864.54233.20276.02108.00
Net Profit36.4349.37140.81159.6364.79
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin15.09%14.31%16.39%18.28%14.74%
Net Profit Margin1.48%1.82%5.13%5.11%2.34%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)1.021.383.944.471.81
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00