Tinna Rubber And Infrastructure

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue119.76139.48157.88156.81157.32
Expenses103.31122.04134.72129.48134.06
EBITDA21.8023.0929.4434.5330.18
EBIT18.7119.6925.7930.3926.06
Profit Before Tax16.3317.1022.9427.5023.42
Net Profit11.7712.8116.5320.5717.04
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin18.14%16.35%18.60%22.22%19.37%
Net Profit Margin9.85%9.21%10.53%13.17%10.88%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)6.867.229.2811.419.45
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00