SRF

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue3,6663,7404,6405,0674,929
Expenses3,1493,2153,8714,0884,258
EBITDA799.86807.301,0511,271970.82
EBIT587.73517.17819.061,048741.98
Profit Before Tax517.05451.67757.10979.15671.04
Net Profit388.18432.66582.02758.87509.12
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin22.63%20.33%22.92%25.73%20.21%
Net Profit Margin10.98%13.92%13.04%15.36%10.60%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)13.1014.6019.6325.6017.18
Dividends Per Share0.005.000.000.000.00