PNC Infratech

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,1591,2381,6581,7601,375
Expenses1,0301,1201,5121,3281,218
EBITDA284.53276.77318.57594.59331.64
EBIT421.81245.99291.80555.14291.19
Profit Before Tax292.41117.60154.77431.55157.52
Net Profit215.7076.73107.76331.93114.68
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin39.67%22.99%20.22%35.21%25.08%
Net Profit Margin8.48%6.43%6.31%19.66%8.67%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)8.412.994.2012.944.47
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00