Gokul Agro Resources

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue6,6476,3226,2145,2957,492
Expenses6,5096,2146,0655,1377,297
EBITDA195.39169.81208.38217.00275.95
EBIT181.08155.10193.80202.52260.93
Profit Before Tax138.75108.61148.30158.32195.37
Net Profit101.3277.86119.19122.97146.50
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin2.94%2.69%3.36%4.11%3.69%
Net Profit Margin1.52%1.23%1.92%2.32%1.95%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)3.435.264.034.164.95
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00