Force Motors

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue2,1062,1562,5842,4782,967
Expenses1,7901,8272,2102,1902,575
EBITDA387.26401.07448.19365.89476.45
EBIT317.41542.78380.94293.33397.66
Profit Before Tax317.18542.62378.20293.29395.54
Net Profit350.70406.15278.54216.59293.91
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin18.66%28.92%17.76%15.19%16.39%
Net Profit Margin16.85%11.95%10.92%8.88%10.05%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)266.14308.22211.37164.36223.03
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00