Emmvee Photovoltaic Power

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,1491,1681,7441,5721,579
Expenses857.72846.141,2601,1021,114
EBITDA417.79429.07576.13564.58559.39
EBIT346.92355.07496.97480.69474.76
Profit Before Tax291.67321.80483.94469.61465.30
Net Profit237.86263.64392.38380.29382.05
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin36.94%37.24%33.13%36.30%35.49%
Net Profit Margin21.03%22.88%22.57%24.45%24.24%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.014.115.675.495.52
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00