Delta Corp

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue190.68167.68174.98178.14164.05
Expenses155.99147.25149.19150.40142.48
EBITDA47.5731.5241.4540.3033.43
EBIT36.7619.6824.56-277.46-114.30
Profit Before Tax35.6618.7021.71-279.79-115.96
Net Profit25.1014.2816.45-212.57-106.68
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin26.56%18.59%23.18%-158.55%-65.33%
Net Profit Margin13.73%8.91%12.79%49.11%12.06%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.940.530.61-7.93-3.97
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00