Arvind

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue2,3862,3852,5742,5192,940
Expenses2,2372,2122,3652,4082,787
EBITDA261.95285.86326.74258.10331.40
EBIT189.86189.20263.25143.27254.49
Profit Before Tax148.65147.33222.7088.88183.81
Net Profit106.74100.97164.5657.77151.60
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin11.04%11.00%13.35%9.45%12.39%
Net Profit Margin4.36%4.79%6.07%2.72%4.34%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)3.943.726.102.045.54
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00