A-One Steels India

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsJun '24Jun '25Mar '26Jun '26
Revenue961.581,0261,2031,050
Expenses932.65982.601,111983.74
EBITDA68.2785.18136.86111.66
EBIT51.1369.72121.6395.13
Profit Before Tax24.4843.1693.1466.32
Net Profit16.1831.9971.4647.85
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin6.69%8.45%11.56%10.73%
Net Profit Margin1.99%3.13%5.94%4.61%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)598.424.6710.377.01
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.00