Anlon Healthcare

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue52.2335.7850.9087.62105.66
Expenses39.7825.1736.4673.9682.18
EBITDA13.7312.4715.3015.6525.29
EBIT13.2912.1215.0114.5824.33
Profit Before Tax12.4510.6114.4413.6623.48
Net Profit9.325.1511.078.2817.18
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin26.32%35.08%30.08%17.87%23.95%
Net Profit Margin17.85%14.47%20.63%7.61%12.66%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.181.132.330.160.32
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00