Onix Solar Energy

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsJun '25Sep '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue103.8143.4877.1894.5232.42
Expenses96.3544.0449.0766.6030.36
EBITDA7.63-0.4930.1428.112.25
EBIT7.45-0.4929.8427.982.12
Profit Before Tax7.45-0.5628.1027.922.06
Net Profit7.13-0.7428.1020.901.49
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin7.39%-1.13%39.32%29.74%6.94%
Net Profit Margin6.90%-1.71%36.65%22.11%4.60%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)3.60-0.3711.215.670.40
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00