Zensar Technologies

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,4701,4941,5151,5661,628
Expenses1,2301,2031,2401,3191,376
EBITDA269.10313.00300.60278.20292.00
EBIT243.90267.30278.40249.70255.20
Profit Before Tax240.20265.00275.90246.20251.90
Net Profit182.20199.80210.60183.80190.20
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin18.93%20.10%20.76%18.44%18.42%
Net Profit Margin12.82%15.30%14.49%12.19%12.00%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)7.938.679.157.998.28
Dividends Per Share0.002.402.400.000.00