Wework India Management

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue585.54643.82715.35700.74786.44
Expenses579.03624.54672.31704.77766.85
EBITDA390.92417.25469.48454.89508.75
EBIT159.43169.11203.29172.20195.36
Profit Before Tax6.2416.7544.01-3.9420.46
Net Profit6.4116.7965.87-4.0620.44
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin67.97%65.40%67.58%66.53%66.37%
Net Profit Margin1.09%3.31%9.42%-0.63%2.64%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.471.224.76-0.311.45
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00