Triveni Power Transmission

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsJun '25Sep '25Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue53.68112.7874.01119.28
Expenses41.9867.4654.4983.62
EBITDA16.5150.3125.5641.91
EBIT11.9645.5719.5535.70
Profit Before Tax11.7045.3219.5035.66
Net Profit8.8332.9214.5626.06
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin32.83%45.77%35.19%36.08%
Net Profit Margin17.56%29.95%20.05%22.43%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.843.141.392.49
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.00