Tech Mahindra

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue14,03514,37214,87115,60616,173
Expenses12,37312,59513,08113,55913,877
EBITDA2,2082,3442,3612,6362,871
EBIT1,7371,5991,8792,1532,380
Profit Before Tax1,6591,5051,7912,0422,296
Net Profit1,2021,1191,3561,4861,610
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin15.76%14.40%15.66%16.75%17.74%
Net Profit Margin8.54%9.08%8.98%9.32%9.80%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)13.4612.6415.2416.5017.84
Dividends Per Share15.000.000.000.0015.00