Tata Technologies

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,3721,3981,6031,7021,730
Expenses1,1511,2181,3831,4591,500
EBITDA256.02224.67283.10304.36304.41
EBIT230.4432.08299.14267.17261.57
Profit Before Tax225.8722.97283.33251.70241.72
Net Profit165.506.64204.17180.75171.44
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin19.75%4.98%22.00%18.86%18.59%
Net Profit Margin12.51%9.67%10.97%10.86%10.09%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.080.165.034.454.22
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00