Syrma SGS Technology

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,1551,2741,4771,6042,000
Expenses1,0651,1331,3251,4631,834
EBITDA123.98169.69185.99176.65203.15
EBIT102.13146.03163.40154.16180.47
Profit Before Tax89.50138.34150.38140.82165.21
Net Profit66.34110.31119.23105.69124.20
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin10.82%13.16%12.61%11.12%10.21%
Net Profit Margin5.59%8.34%6.97%6.30%5.89%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)3.435.335.285.196.08
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00