Supreme Industries

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue2,4092,6913,5362,7273,370
Expenses2,2072,4943,0352,4463,056
EBITDA312.94317.57631.69407.08439.70
EBIT223.46217.47562.04357.80347.00
Profit Before Tax217.63206.07553.03353.64343.91
Net Profit164.74153.37433.57280.72262.44
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin13.69%12.17%19.37%17.67%13.96%
Net Profit Margin6.88%5.71%12.29%10.33%7.81%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)12.9712.0734.1322.1020.66
Dividends Per Share11.000.000.000.0012.00