Sulabh Engineers & Services

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue0.970.651.661.941.71
Expenses0.25-0.512.650.670.26
EBITDA0.841.28-0.921.341.51
EBIT0.821.26-0.941.321.49
Profit Before Tax0.721.17-1.001.271.44
Net Profit0.541.14-0.610.971.10
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin71.79%211.48%-80.70%73.63%83.43%
Net Profit Margin50.43%186.89%-84.21%50.55%58.01%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.050.11-0.060.100.11
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00