Steel Strips Wheels

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,2011,3211,4761,5111,931
Expenses1,1531,2591,3931,4171,775
EBITDA112.40127.63151.04163.80236.61
EBIT80.0293.15114.25125.74191.56
Profit Before Tax48.0861.6583.2993.48156.34
Net Profit35.5246.6160.8569.45116.95
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin9.36%9.67%10.24%10.86%12.27%
Net Profit Margin2.96%3.53%4.13%4.60%6.06%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)2.252.963.864.417.42
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.001.50