Sri Lotus Developers And Realty

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue188.81239.79322.04146.00280.75
Expenses126.59145.50187.1385.08162.44
EBITDA63.1395.19135.8261.78119.43
EBIT62.7294.77135.3761.42118.83
Profit Before Tax62.2294.29134.9060.91118.33
Net Profit46.3670.23100.9245.7288.53
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin35.85%42.49%44.17%46.68%44.47%
Net Profit Margin26.21%31.13%31.08%34.35%30.56%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.981.431.960.931.67
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.30