Sobha

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,469983.102,0301,3301,017
Expenses1,370962.321,9081,261970.09
EBITDA157.3678.74194.26129.74118.88
EBIT131.1550.81165.69101.2487.12
Profit Before Tax98.9320.54121.7669.1346.98
Net Profit72.5315.4391.8450.8532.96
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin11.18%8.32%9.77%10.14%12.28%
Net Profit Margin5.15%1.64%4.62%3.98%3.41%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)6.781.448.594.753.08
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00