Raymond Realty

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue705.79765.971,176535.71757.49
Expenses635.67688.77969.93520.54691.17
EBITDA101.0699.87253.3470.21115.24
EBIT95.7394.42246.1562.34109.85
Profit Before Tax70.1277.20205.8715.1766.32
Net Profit60.1866.79161.1213.4353.06
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin14.50%13.18%21.90%13.33%15.40%
Net Profit Margin8.63%8.82%13.93%2.55%7.09%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)9.0410.0323.972.027.97
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00