Prudent Corporate Advisory Services

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue327.96352.70355.91368.46392.53
Expenses256.03275.11277.09268.23296.46
EBITDA80.3487.3088.33109.91106.59
EBIT72.6679.2880.46101.9197.83
Profit Before Tax71.9477.6078.82100.2396.08
Net Profit53.5457.6359.1174.7671.70
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin25.13%25.44%24.49%31.61%27.42%
Net Profit Margin16.74%16.79%16.39%21.51%18.44%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)12.9313.9214.2818.0517.31
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00