PC Jeweller

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue894.93900.51946.26879.271,090
Expenses688.85709.53792.74654.46759.42
EBITDA247.51226.66183.39243.79345.18
EBIT242.36220.57178.24238.33339.34
Profit Before Tax206.08190.26153.57224.81330.61
Net Profit209.54190.10152.89221.88330.66
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin29.99%25.81%19.78%27.80%32.73%
Net Profit Margin25.39%21.80%16.48%25.30%31.36%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.210.190.160.230.34
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00