Orbit Exports

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue63.0557.4947.4587.9189.65
Expenses50.1948.6046.1456.3366.70
EBITDA16.6412.915.6635.8427.37
EBIT13.679.521.8532.1723.54
Profit Before Tax13.409.261.4331.7923.02
Net Profit10.056.561.0024.6317.35
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin30.06%24.03%11.92%47.60%33.75%
Net Profit Margin17.57%11.87%2.07%32.53%21.34%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)3.792.470.389.286.69
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.500.00