Onward Technologies

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue140.10136.14139.04151.16171.22
Expenses124.27119.84126.88136.38149.09
EBITDA21.0021.0517.2320.1027.59
EBIT16.7913.8512.8615.4622.81
Profit Before Tax15.8313.1412.1514.7822.12
Net Profit11.9410.109.5511.1716.77
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin15.11%13.29%12.57%13.45%16.21%
Net Profit Margin8.59%9.18%6.96%7.48%9.85%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)5.234.474.234.987.61
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00