One97 Communications

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue2,2832,4062,4422,6302,830
Expenses2,0622,1752,2692,3832,531
EBITDA363.00368.00310.00385.00452.00
EBIT35.00234.00199.00254.00299.00
Profit Before Tax30.00230.00194.00247.00292.00
Net Profit21.00225.00183.00220.00225.00
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin8.35%16.73%14.62%15.73%16.81%
Net Profit Margin9.80%10.26%7.26%8.99%8.65%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.323.462.833.403.47
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00