Oberoi Realty

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,8451,5621,8241,3621,736
Expenses863.35735.48849.76654.17744.94
EBITDA1,086926.361,034794.941,085
EBIT1,064879.98990.04764.071,054
Profit Before Tax993.14812.57962.94711.64995.67
Net Profit760.26622.64703.28543.51761.65
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin61.70%61.14%58.47%61.42%65.16%
Net Profit Margin42.73%42.90%40.19%41.78%45.58%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)20.9117.1219.3414.9520.95
Dividends Per Share2.002.002.002.002.00