Nintec Systems

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue42.5243.3345.0646.5549.53
Expenses32.1532.9333.1934.4835.60
EBITDA11.0711.1112.6412.5714.49
EBIT10.4410.4612.0012.1414.00
Profit Before Tax10.3710.4111.8712.0813.93
Net Profit7.877.758.749.2010.57
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin26.55%25.67%27.26%27.41%30.04%
Net Profit Margin18.88%17.91%18.85%20.06%21.93%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.244.174.714.955.69
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00