Coforge

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue4,0284,2524,4735,5556,195
Expenses3,4703,7203,7944,7975,341
EBITDA771.00744.10898.601,0851,248
EBIT599.10425.70665.00788.70906.90
Profit Before Tax558.20384.20625.00702.10798.90
Net Profit425.40296.70666.20531.70604.90
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin19.20%14.10%18.99%18.63%19.32%
Net Profit Margin9.36%8.20%14.75%10.10%10.21%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)11.077.3818.1012.2813.19
Dividends Per Share4.004.000.004.000.00