Nesco

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue263.58274.43272.13255.40252.57
Expenses120.09142.58155.68128.36116.76
EBITDA160.52152.50138.43145.97151.95
EBIT148.93139.61124.72134.30141.38
Profit Before Tax143.49131.85116.45127.04135.81
Net Profit118.91104.6493.0599.96105.21
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin67.11%61.51%55.02%68.92%66.52%
Net Profit Margin49.72%42.21%36.98%47.20%46.06%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)16.8814.8513.2114.1914.93
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00