L&T Technology Services

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue2,7792,8212,9132,9693,071
Expenses2,3472,3902,4402,4932,558
EBITDA540.10531.80576.70577.40616.70
EBIT448.10410.30453.20490.40527.40
Profit Before Tax443.90406.20448.90480.80682.10
Net Profit329.20303.10332.70357.10548.70
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin20.33%18.20%19.33%19.80%25.83%
Net Profit Margin11.69%11.39%12.11%11.97%12.49%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)30.9728.5231.3033.5951.61
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.0020.00