LTM

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue10,69511,00811,46611,86311,899
Expenses8,8169,1139,6489,88510,039
EBITDA2,2312,2302,1482,3162,185
EBIT1,9491,3741,9462,0551,930
Profit Before Tax1,8791,3051,8811,9781,860
Net Profit1,381959.601,3871,4691,380
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin21.46%15.21%19.57%19.95%18.50%
Net Profit Margin13.48%12.94%11.93%12.63%11.84%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)47.2332.7146.9349.4247.11
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00