KEI Industries

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue2,7692,9893,5193,2053,801
Expenses2,4912,6743,1422,8363,448
EBITDA311.63353.90424.45415.41401.05
EBIT291.44331.30395.96386.84370.47
Profit Before Tax277.28314.67377.15369.16353.23
Net Profit203.51234.86284.31274.14262.45
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin11.43%11.98%12.21%13.04%10.62%
Net Profit Margin7.46%7.95%8.18%8.61%6.95%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)21.2824.5729.7228.6827.45
Dividends Per Share0.004.500.000.000.00