Elitecon International

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsMar '25Jun '25Sep '25Dec '25Mar '26
Revenue313.89524.872,1961,7491,881
Expenses270.94452.062,0581,6281,978
EBITDA43.6673.37157.41141.82-74.14
EBIT43.1272.85154.84139.25-78.80
Profit Before Tax42.9572.81138.26121.00-96.56
Net Profit42.9772.08117.20103.57-85.05
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin13.94%13.98%7.18%8.14%-3.94%
Net Profit Margin13.72%13.73%4.65%5.95%-3.87%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)0.270.450.730.65-0.46
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.050.000.00