Jio Platforms

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsMar '26Jun '26
Revenue35,68640,198
Expenses26,13529,771
EBITDA18,13520,865
EBIT11,65613,407
Profit Before Tax9,55110,427
Net Profit7,1107,764
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin51.77%53.26%
Net Profit Margin20.31%19.82%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)7.958.68
Dividends Per Share0.000.00