Infobeans Technologies

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue129.65137.96147.07156.77165.81
Expenses100.88110.63119.60127.48132.68
EBITDA35.5633.3533.4935.4340.48
EBIT29.1227.6527.7529.5533.55
Profit Before Tax28.7727.3327.4729.2933.13
Net Profit22.6119.2921.4421.6226.26
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin28.35%24.80%23.61%23.19%24.80%
Net Profit Margin18.02%14.35%15.12%14.15%16.09%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)9.277.952.212.232.70
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00