Info Edge (India)

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue967.231,0071,3651,0731,332
Expenses563.54562.33572.80580.44588.64
EBITDA441.65481.90829.52533.12782.43
EBIT435.76399.64875.78637.96753.54
Profit Before Tax428.78392.86868.70631.70747.73
Net Profit347.50316.74755.75490.05649.77
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin57.95%52.49%104.25%76.33%87.01%
Net Profit Margin36.83%38.09%58.08%38.66%53.07%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.884.198.726.877.39
Dividends Per Share2.402.400.000.003.00