Indegene

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue823.90961.501,0141,0921,137
Expenses690.80826.80888.80939.40989.90
EBITDA160.30178.90174.40203.20200.70
EBIT136.90139.30112.30159.10154.30
Profit Before Tax133.10134.70105.10152.70147.40
Net Profit102.10102.9079.70116.20112.30
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin19.93%18.99%15.36%19.11%NA%
Net Profit Margin12.70%10.92%9.48%10.93%NA%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)4.234.263.304.814.64
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.002.25