360 One Wam

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,1081,2201,1701,2731,261
Expenses694.11792.94807.09849.61870.84
EBITDA706.49763.89717.49819.61794.72
EBIT667.30723.01674.47777.50751.93
Profit Before Tax413.41427.05362.62423.51390.59
Net Profit315.48327.28288.74330.53300.11
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin64.34%64.66%64.32%67.00%69.48%
Net Profit Margin28.73%27.70%25.89%27.02%26.24%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)7.567.826.857.847.09
Dividends Per Share6.000.000.006.007.50