ICICI Bank

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue76,14776,78284,61479,68988,161
Expenses57,08259,02863,86958,38265,046
EBITDA19,06517,75420,74421,30723,115
EBIT19,06517,75420,74421,30723,115
Profit Before Tax19,06517,75420,74421,30723,115
Net Profit14,25613,41115,61216,21017,312
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin85.27%81.94%86.28%84.94%87.10%
Net Profit Margin27.72%25.92%29.75%29.56%29.17%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)18.4217.2920.3621.2922.49
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00