Heritage Foods

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue1,1181,1271,1641,3451,323
Expenses1,0591,0811,1321,3111,280
EBITDA82.3670.6758.2768.2777.33
EBIT71.6050.2537.2941.7849.86
Profit Before Tax67.7746.3931.9733.5542.60
Net Profit51.0034.6023.9424.9730.86
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin8.24%6.31%5.10%5.10%5.86%
Net Profit Margin3.95%3.09%2.02%1.87%2.34%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)5.503.732.602.723.38
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00