GNA Axles

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue348.33376.19411.44471.76522.10
Expenses305.97328.81374.92419.97461.54
EBITDA61.5270.2757.8173.5782.46
EBIT45.4551.2839.1055.5164.18
Profit Before Tax42.3647.3936.5251.7960.57
Net Profit31.1931.9530.8238.2744.07
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin17.68%18.72%14.07%15.64%15.82%
Net Profit Margin8.96%8.51%7.50%8.13%8.46%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)7.277.447.188.9110.26
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00