Gateway Distriparks

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue570.41566.17538.72553.70585.58
Expenses501.75491.38468.39484.41506.55
EBITDA123.43128.21122.79121.47131.51
EBIT84.5486.8484.2584.3592.26
Profit Before Tax68.6672.0470.3570.9279.03
Net Profit66.3067.1763.7051.2758.53
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin21.76%22.38%23.02%22.41%22.67%
Net Profit Margin11.80%12.47%11.35%8.68%9.99%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)1.341.361.220.981.16
Dividends Per Share1.250.000.000.000.00