Eris Lifesciences

Quarterly
Consolidated
ParticularsSep '25Dec '25Mar '26Jun '26Sep '26
Revenue795.22807.47758.79875.64895.57
Expenses622.83645.00598.18695.75702.86
EBITDA291.02281.63275.80298.61312.55
EBIT222.22194.17205.03226.14202.33
Profit Before Tax172.67145.35159.41179.49155.91
Net Profit134.47108.83279.10143.32187.14
Financial Ratios
Operating Profit Margin36.87%33.03%36.50%34.32%31.00%
Net Profit Margin15.21%14.06%37.43%16.38%23.83%
Earning Per Share (Diluted)8.817.3120.5710.2613.25
Dividends Per Share0.000.000.000.000.00